MyRacePass

Contact Us

News

August 28th, 2021 Season Points Championship Feature Results

August 28th, 2021 Season Points Championship Feature Results

DUCK RIVER RACEWAY Park
August 28th, 2021
FEATURE RESULTS

LATE MODELS

  1. 14 SCOTT COOK
  2. 7 JERRY ASHLEY
  3. 94 RANDY GIFFORD
  4. 94S JAMES SULLIVAN
  5. 33 JUSTIN TAYLOR
  6. 33 DAVID BRANNON

CRUSA STREET STOCKS

  1. 100 DILLARD HATCHETT
  2. 15 TREVOR WOODARD
  3. 21 TRACE UNDERWOOD
  4. 44 JOEL LANDERS
  5. 50 DYLAN MCCRARY
  6. 02 BRAIN HUDSON
  7. 21 JASON HUBBELL
  8. 44 AUSTIN BURKE
  9. 18 KENNETH FAULKNER
  10. 10 LOGAN HUDSON

CRUSA 604 LATE MODELS

  1. C66 OAKLEY JOHNS
  2. 17JR TYLER WOOD
  3. 4 DUSTIN HARRIS
  4. 7 CLINT NICHOLS
  5. 28M JUSTIN MAXWELL
  6. 20 WILLIE MCEHINEY
  7. 18 MICHAEL SEIBERS
  8. 85 MITCH THORNTON
  9. 41 RUDDER HARPER
  10. 7 LOGAN MCCLANAHAN
  11. 44 TAYLOR RUTH
  12. 114 GAVEN STEGALL
  13. B44 GRAYSON BREWER

CRUSA 602 SPORTSMAN

  1. 45 COLTON ROBERTS
  2. 22 FREDDIE SMITH
  3. 46 ALLEN CARTER
  4. J71 JEFFERY DAVENPORT
  5. 45N ALEX NEWTON
  6. 4 DONNIE MOSES
    DNS: 6 KEVIN FISHER

CRUSA MODIFIEDS

  1. 15 HENRY HANGER
  2. 98 LOGAN HICKERSON
  3. 11 ERIC HICKERSON
  4. 7M STEVE MAUGHAN
  5. 99 STEVE CROSS
  6. IJ8 DANIEL JOLIFF
  7. W25 COLE WATSON
  8. 45 BROCK HALL
  9. 14 BILLY HAMMONDS
    DNS: DONALD JOHNS

PURE STOCK

  1. 89 MARC JONES
  2. 32 DEWAYNE HICKS
  3. 48 KEVIN WHALEY
  4. ME2 JESSE MCGILL
  5. 911 DERICK REYNOLDS
  6. Z11 ZACH TAYOLOR
  7. 3 JUNEBUGG POMEROY
  8. B1 JOSHUA BRUCE
  9. 10 NOAH HELMICK
  10. 17 CHARLES MCKEE

DWARF

  1. H1 DYLAN HALL
  2. 44 RICHARD BOND
  3. R01 RODNEY HALL
  4. 18 TIMMY BOND
  5. 8 ZACH SMITH
  6. B5 TOMMY BOND JR
  7. 9 BRANDON SHAW
  8. 88J JERRY SMITH
  9. 07 COREY GALLAWAY
  10. 12 JASON BOND

PURE PONY

  1. 01 ISAAC JAMES
  2. 69 RICKY BOBBY
  3. 27W SCOTTY WEST
  4. 02 JEREMY DARNELL
  5. 7 STEVIE GANNON
  6. 77 RORY LOHR II
  7. 49 DYLAN BAUS
  8. 65 DEVIN BAUS
  9. 20 CASEY BOND
  10. 38 DANIEL BUCKNER
  11. 11 DANNY BRADFORD
  12. 54 TIMMY SARGENT
  13. 41 JIMMY JOHNSON
  14. 14M ANTHONY MITCHELL
    DNS: 5 CASEY TUCKER, 007 JOSEPH JAMES, 7B DAVID BLEDSOE, 14 JEREMY BAUS

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE

  1. 24J JEREMY MANNING
  2. 13 DAKOTA BAILEY
  3. 6 MELODY BAILEY

KIDS MINI CUP

  1. 21 CAMDYN WOODS
  2. 22 BREE WHITMOORE
  3. 2 LOGAN COWANS
  4. 15 JOSH CLAWSON
  5. 23 MASON RUNIONS
  6. 6 CHARLIE JACKSON
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Duck River Raceway Park8/1/2020Street Stocks
    Full Results
    Duck River Raceway Park6/13/2020Street Stocks
      Full Results
      Duck River Raceway Park6/13/2020Street Stocks
        Full Results
        Duck River Raceway Park6/13/2020Street Stocks
          Full Results
          Duck River Raceway Park6/13/2020Street Stocks
            Full Results
            Duck River Raceway Park6/13/2020Street Stocks
              Full Results
              Duck River Raceway Park5/24/2020602 Crate Late Model
                Full Results

                Current Points

                <<>>
                Street Stocksas of 9/28/2019
                Full Points
                Pure / Hobby Stockas of 9/21/2019
                Full Points
                Dwarfas of 9/28/2019
                Full Points
                Mod Liteas of 9/7/2019
                Full Points
                Super Late Modelas of 9/1/2019
                Full Points
                Rock Auto - Duck River