MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

Duck River Raceway Racing Events - 2019

Street Stocks

As of 9/28/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
102Brian HudsonElora, TN3101213581-
210Logan HudsonMt. Pleasant, TN3811402179
3K04Krista Travis279353228
417Gary TuckerFayetteville, TN558309272
51AGaven SteagallLewisburg, TN267272309
6107Dwayne Waid2356258323
715WTimmy WoodardMt. Pleasant, TN1556258323
870Steve HadleyMurfreesboro, TN256234347
988John Whaley256230351
1004Dean TravisMurfreesboro, TN145189392

Pure / Hobby Stock

As of 9/21/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127Scott WestChapel Hill, TN2222100-
21Travis YoesUnionville, TN222946
320Freddie SmithUnionville, TN2228812
488Kevin McSperitt JrTulsa, OK1114852
5426Dylan ColeTrenton, GA1114456
67Daniel GriffyClarksville, TN114159
714Jeremy BausCornersville, TN0100

Dwarf

As of 9/28/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1R01Rodney HallTullahoma, TN2101111493-
2H1Dylan HallTullahoma, TN311111147419
38Kris LafeverWinchester, TN39101042271
400Dustin HallTullahoma, TN1899372121
510Will UzzellColumbia, TN388331162
604Anthony HardisonColumbia, TN3677290203
77Jason MillerTullahoma, TN266246247
890Eric Mangrum244126367
9Z1Wendall TaylorLewisburg, TN22286407
1027cChris CrutcherSpring Hill, TN33384409

Mod Lite

As of 9/7/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110KKyle DavidsonShelbyville, TN1788360-
295Austin CagleUnionville, TN67731149
3626Bruce DavidsonShelbyville, TN36729070
400Fred ProsserMt. Pleasant, TN4555248112
523Hunter SandersMt. Pleasant, TN244173187
67Travis YoesUnionville, TN244165195
700Freddie Prosser Jr.1223134226
82Jody BrannonChapel Hill, TN133123237
920PJohn PittsWoodbury, TN22292268
10LR8Ronnie Choote22290270

Super Late Model

As of 9/1/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113CScott CookShelbyville, TN244166-
229Christian HangerWinchester, TN33313432
329GDavid GentryMurfreesboro, TN122312541
461Caleb AshbyCunningham, TN112311848
533BDavid BrannonElora, TN12229670
691Heath HindmanSignal Mountain, TN228284
7212Josh PutnamFlorence, AL1127987
87Clint Nichols127789
917SBrad SkinnerSpringhill, TN1127690
1033Justin Taylor1266100

Factory Stocks

As of 9/28/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Clint CarterDuck River, MO4111111484-
281Chris RuthMt. Pleasant, TN8101040282
307Josh BondurantLynchburg, TN689382102
477Jeff Beechum389325159
550Dylan McCrayDuck River, TN7777300184
6J27Justin Sells1666282202
7J14Justin ColemanLascassas, TN177280204
8IP2Alex Bobo377245239
9211Zach TaylorUnionville, TN1555228256
1037Tyler WhaleyShelbyville, TN345179305

Mini Cup

As of 9/28/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1247Peyton Merritt3688347-
27Logan McClanahan48883425
312Kaity ChumbleyColumbia, TN278833017
45Charlie JacksonJoelton, TN136626780
5111JW PartinDecherd, Tn, TN555222125
623Mason RunionsMt. Pleasant, TN233110237
716Jake NiswanderLawrenceburg, TN233108239
898Brooklyn WoodsMurfreesboro, TN233103244
914Jaylyn Jo FloydMt. Pleasant, TN22290257
1021Camdyn WoodsSmyrna, TN123382265

Pure Pony

As of 9/28/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Trace UnderwoodMt. Pleasant, TN5111314640-
26Freddie SmithUnionville, TN410111254199
327Scott WestChapel Hill, TN1588357283
435Travis YoesUnionville, TN457289351
53Rusty West267277363
644Jjason jamesAltoona, IA666268372
79Joshua NicholsHanford, CA466256384
81RCody RogersSpelter, WV446250390
93FJustin FarlessMcminnville, TN166244396
10270Shane WorkmanGreenhill, AL4555242398

Dirt Crate Late Models

As of 9/28/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
194Randy Gifford14911450-
241Rudder HarperPeytonsville, TN381142426
37Jadon FrameWinchester, TN388838070
45Dalton Melton58291159
517RBrad SkinnerSpringhill, TN666278172
629Christian HangerWinchester, TN2556273177
7B10Logan BrownWhite Bluff, TN1146238212
825Chase WallsWinchester, TN2455229221
97Dustin HarrisMt. Pleasant, TN245211239
10979Jeremy HoltzclawCookeville, TN245199251

Late Models

As of 9/28/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118Matt OdenealShelbyville, TN6899379-
228Jimmy Nowlin368936811
37Jordan Judge77731465
414Scott CookShelbyville, TN48829584
599Todd Minner477251128
616Daniel MillerLynchburg, TN234173206
766Rod StacyShelbyville, TN144159220
849Jeff Walker344126253
944Wade WhittmoreMcminnville, TN33119260
10117Peyton CagleLynchburg, TN44116263

Open Dirt Karts

As of 8/10/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144Travis McCraryMurfreesboro, TN111150-
210Noah HelmickLewisburg, TN111482
350Karson McCraryMurfreesboro, TN111464
469Joie McCraryWoodbury, TN111446
5Skylar McCrarySmyrna, TN111428
625Toni McCrarySmyrna, TN11419
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Latest Results

<<>>
Duck River Raceway Park8/1/2020Street Stocks
    Full Results
    Duck River Raceway Park6/13/2020Street Stocks
      Full Results
      Duck River Raceway Park6/13/2020Street Stocks
        Full Results
        Duck River Raceway Park6/13/2020Street Stocks
          Full Results
          Duck River Raceway Park6/13/2020Street Stocks
            Full Results
            Duck River Raceway Park6/13/2020Street Stocks
              Full Results
              Duck River Raceway Park5/24/2020602 Crate Late Model
                Full Results

                Current Points

                <<>>
                Street Stocksas of 9/28/2019
                Full Points
                Pure / Hobby Stockas of 9/21/2019
                Full Points
                Dwarfas of 9/28/2019
                Full Points
                Mod Liteas of 9/7/2019
                Full Points
                Super Late Modelas of 9/1/2019
                Full Points
                Rock Auto - Duck River