MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

Duck River Raceway Racing Events - 2019

Dwarf

As of 9/28/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1R01Rodney HallTullahoma, TN2101111493-
2H1Dylan HallTullahoma, TN311111147419
38Kris LafeverWinchester, TN39101042271
400Dustin HallTullahoma, TN1899372121
510Will UzzellColumbia, TN388331162
604Anthony HardisonColumbia, TN3677290203
77Jason MillerTullahoma, TN266246247
890Eric Mangrum244126367
9Z1Wendall TaylorLewisburg, TN22286407
1027cChris CrutcherSpring Hill, TN33384409
112Logan Phillips11146447
12H1Nick WinsettShelbyville, TN11146447
1305Burton GrahamHohenwald, TN11142451
14Z1Gaven SteagallLewisburg, TN1141452
159Mark WhiteLebanon, TN1140453
16512Chris PayneSparta, TN1139454
17Z1Horece TaylorShelbyville, TN1110493
188Blake HastingsShelbyville, TN110493
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Latest Results

<<>>
Duck River Raceway Park8/1/2020Street Stocks
    Full Results
    Duck River Raceway Park6/13/2020Street Stocks
      Full Results
      Duck River Raceway Park6/13/2020Street Stocks
        Full Results
        Duck River Raceway Park6/13/2020Street Stocks
          Full Results
          Duck River Raceway Park6/13/2020Street Stocks
            Full Results
            Duck River Raceway Park6/13/2020Street Stocks
              Full Results
              Duck River Raceway Park5/24/2020602 Crate Late Model
                Full Results

                Current Points

                <<>>
                Street Stocksas of 9/28/2019
                Full Points
                Pure / Hobby Stockas of 9/21/2019
                Full Points
                Dwarfas of 9/28/2019
                Full Points
                Mod Liteas of 9/7/2019
                Full Points
                Super Late Modelas of 9/1/2019
                Full Points
                Rock Auto - Duck River