MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

Duck River Raceway Racing Events - 2019

Mod Lite

As of 9/7/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110KKyle DavidsonShelbyville, TN1788360-
295Austin CagleUnionville, TN67731149
3626Bruce DavidsonShelbyville, TN36729070
400Fred ProsserMt. Pleasant, TN4555248112
523Hunter SandersMt. Pleasant, TN244173187
67Travis YoesUnionville, TN244165195
700Freddie Prosser Jr.1223134226
82Jody BrannonChapel Hill, TN133123237
920PJohn PittsWoodbury, TN22292268
10LR8Ronnie Choote22290270
1120Michael BrownShelbyville, TN12282278
1272Chris PinkstonShelbyville, TN12281279
1347Ed GriggsPleasant Hill, MO111150310
1411Shawn MooneyhamShelbyville, TN111150310
1518Blake WilsonMabelvale, AR11146314
1631Josh CrumpKansas City, MO11142318
176Keith FainClarksville, TN1141319
1839SBrian NanceMayfield, KY1140320
199Mark WhiteLebanon, TN1139321
2065Joe BoyllKokomo, IN1139321
2102Anthony LaneBelton, MO1137323
226KKyle PurifoyGurdon, AR136324
2314TTony SternerHarrisonville, MO135325
2406Micah Collins135325
2520XJeremy Darnell133327
2621BAlbert BradshawMabelvale, AR132328
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Latest Results

<<>>
Duck River Raceway Park8/1/2020Street Stocks
    Full Results
    Duck River Raceway Park6/13/2020Street Stocks
      Full Results
      Duck River Raceway Park6/13/2020Street Stocks
        Full Results
        Duck River Raceway Park6/13/2020Street Stocks
          Full Results
          Duck River Raceway Park6/13/2020Street Stocks
            Full Results
            Duck River Raceway Park6/13/2020Street Stocks
              Full Results
              Duck River Raceway Park5/24/2020602 Crate Late Model
                Full Results

                Current Points

                <<>>
                Street Stocksas of 9/28/2019
                Full Points
                Pure / Hobby Stockas of 9/21/2019
                Full Points
                Dwarfas of 9/28/2019
                Full Points
                Mod Liteas of 9/7/2019
                Full Points
                Super Late Modelas of 9/1/2019
                Full Points
                Rock Auto - Duck River