Duck River Raceway Park

  • 1
A full weekend of racing at the Duck!

A full weekend of racing at the Duck!

Saturday, June 4: 5/21 Rainout Make Up Race Sunday, June 5: Endure and Spectator Elimination Race

7/3/2022 - Duck River Raceway Park

7/3/2022 - Duck River Raceway Park

Shelbyville, TN

Classes

  • Factory/Pure Stock10 entries
  • CRUSA Street Stocks8 entries
  • Super Late Model15 entries
  • Pure Pony19 entries
  • CRUSA 604 Late Model7 entries
  • CRUSA 602 Crate Late Model16 entries
  • Mod Street11 entries
  • CRUSA Open Wheel Mods10 entries
  • Mod Lites11 entries
    • United CC Modified Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Factory/Pure Stock

20 Laps

A Feature 1United Truck Driving School

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
2 2 IP2 Freddie Prosser Jr. Freddie Prosser Jr. -
3 6 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 3
4 4 L16 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks -
5 8 53 Rory Lohr Sr Rory Lohr Sr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 3
6 9 45 Matthew Morris Matthew Morris Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 3
7 5 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -2
8 3 L4 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Elora, TN Elora, TN -5
9 7 58 Danny Bradford Danny Bradford Christian, TN Christian, TN -2
10 10 01 Landon Nix Landon Nix Mount Juliet, TN Mount Juliet, TN -

Qualifying 1United Truck Driving School

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.718
2 5 IP2 Freddie Prosser Jr. Freddie Prosser Jr. 15.794
3 9 L4 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Elora, TN Elora, TN 15.866
4 10 L16 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks 16.032
5 1 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 16.143
6 6 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 16.172
7 2 58 Danny Bradford Danny Bradford Christian, TN Christian, TN 16.175
8 7 53 Rory Lohr Sr Rory Lohr Sr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 16.225
9 3 45 Matthew Morris Matthew Morris Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 16.436
All transfer

CRUSA Street Stocks

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard -
2 3 54 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Elora, TN Elora, TN 1
3 2 17T Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN -1
4 4 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
5 6 97 Kevin Whaley Kevin Whaley 1
6 5 01 Bob Jarrett Bob Jarrett Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -1
7 8 J14 Justin Coleman Justin Coleman Lascassas, TN Lascassas, TN 1
8 7 K04 Dean Travis Dean Travis Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard 1
2 1 54 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Elora, TN Elora, TN -1
3 3 01 Bob Jarrett Bob Jarrett Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -
4 4 K04 Dean Travis Dean Travis Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17T Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 1
2 1 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
3 4 97 Kevin Whaley Kevin Whaley 1
4 3 J14 Justin Coleman Justin Coleman Lascassas, TN Lascassas, TN -1
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 54 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Elora, TN Elora, TN
2 2 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN
3 8 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard
4 1 17T Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN
5 6 01 Bob Jarrett Bob Jarrett Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN
6 4 J14 Justin Coleman Justin Coleman Lascassas, TN Lascassas, TN
7 7 K04 Dean Travis Dean Travis Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN
8 3 97 Kevin Whaley Kevin Whaley
All transfer

Super Late Model

35 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -
2 5 8J Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 3
3 2 15 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -1
4 3 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -1
5 10 17S Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 5
6 9 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 3
7 6 16 Cory Posey Cory Posey PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN -1
8 8 M16 Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -
9 11 S94 James Sullivan James Sullivan Fayetville, TN Fayetville, TN 2
10 14 10 Tommy Taylor Tommy Taylor Lascassas, TN Lascassas, TN 4
11 12 14 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
12 15 33 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor 3
13 7 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -6
14 4 94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN -10
15 13 18S Michael Seibers Michael Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -2

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 12.412
2 4 15 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 12.535
3 5 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 12.570
4 3 94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 12.821
5 12 8J Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 12.887
6 1 16 Cory Posey Cory Posey PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN 12.890
7 11 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 12.968
8 6 M16 Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 13.122
9 15 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 13.324
10 14 17S Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 13.328
11 8 S94 James Sullivan James Sullivan Fayetville, TN Fayetville, TN 13.334
12 2 14 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.378
13 13 18S Michael Seibers Michael Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 13.505
14 10 10 Tommy Taylor Tommy Taylor Lascassas, TN Lascassas, TN 13.581
15 9 33 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor 13.796
All transfer

Pure Pony

15 Laps

A Feature 1Absolute Auto Repair

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Tommy Bond Jr Tommy Bond Jr -
2 3 10 Isaac James Isaac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 1
3 7 1 John Smartt John Smartt Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 4
4 2 65 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
5 5 02 Jeremy Darnell Jeremy Darnell Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -
6 15 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley 9
7 11 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 4
8 4 50 Landon Franklin Landon Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -4
9 16 97 Dustin Winn Dustin Winn Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 7
10 6 18 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -4
11 10 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt -1
12 14 7 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 2
13 13 69 Ricky Bobby Ricky Bobby Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -
14 12 B7 David Bledsoe David Bledsoe Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -2
15 17 03 Cody Hill Cody Hill Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 2
16 8 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -8
17 18 M27 Bud Mullins Bud Mullins 1
18 9 27 Shane Workman Shane Workman Greenhill, AL Greenhill, AL -9
19 19 36 David Moore David Moore Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
8 Laps

Heat 1Absolute Auto Repair

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Tommy Bond Jr Tommy Bond Jr 1
2 1 50 Landon Franklin Landon Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -1
3 3 1 John Smartt John Smartt Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -
4 5 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt 1
5 6 69 Ricky Bobby Ricky Bobby Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
6 4 97 Dustin Winn Dustin Winn Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -2
7 7 36 David Moore David Moore Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2Absolute Auto Repair

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 65 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
2 2 02 Jeremy Darnell Jeremy Darnell Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -
3 5 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 2
4 6 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 2
5 3 7 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -2
6 1 03 Cody Hill Cody Hill Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3Absolute Auto Repair

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Isaac James Isaac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 1
2 1 18 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -1
3 4 27 Shane Workman Shane Workman Greenhill, AL Greenhill, AL 1
4 3 B7 David Bledsoe David Bledsoe Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -1
5 6 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley 1
6 5 M27 Bud Mullins Bud Mullins -1
All transfer

CRUSA 604 Late Model

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 1
2 1 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -1
3 3 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -
4 4 H17 Steven Holcomb Steven Holcomb -
5 5 43 Maxwell Justin Maxwell Justin Hilham, TN Hilham, TN -
6 6 12J Mark Jones Mark Jones LYNNVILLE, TN LYNNVILLE, TN -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 13.235
2 4 4 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 13.257
3 3 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 13.269
4 5 H17 Steven Holcomb Steven Holcomb 13.512
5 7 43 Maxwell Justin Maxwell Justin Hilham, TN Hilham, TN 13.946
6 1 12J Mark Jones Mark Jones LYNNVILLE, TN LYNNVILLE, TN 13.981
All transfer

CRUSA 602 Crate Late Model

20 Laps

A Feature 1The Tornado Safe Room

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 H35 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
2 3 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
3 6 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 3
4 7 22 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 3
5 5 X12 Tommy Taylor Tommy Taylor Lascassas, TN Lascassas, TN -
6 4 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan -2
7 9 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt 2
8 10 S91 Jesse Springer Jesse Springer Rogersville, AL Rogersville, AL 2
9 8 53 Chad Trammell Chad Trammell Cullamn, AL Cullamn, AL -1
10 13 16 Heather Lowe Heather Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL 3
11 12 52 Casey Barber Casey Barber Somerville, AL Somerville, AL 1
12 14 2 Rusty Stacy Rusty Stacy Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
13 11 K04 Krista Travis Krista Travis Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -2
14 1 45 Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN -13
8 Laps

Heat 1The Tornado Safe Room

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN 1
2 1 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -1
3 4 X12 Tommy Taylor Tommy Taylor Lascassas, TN Lascassas, TN 1
4 3 22 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -1
5 5 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt -
6 7 K04 Krista Travis Krista Travis Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
7 6 16 Heather Lowe Heather Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2The Tornado Safe Room

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 H35 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
2 1 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan -1
3 3 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -
4 4 53 Chad Trammell Chad Trammell Cullamn, AL Cullamn, AL -
5 6 S91 Jesse Springer Jesse Springer Rogersville, AL Rogersville, AL 1
6 8 52 Casey Barber Casey Barber Somerville, AL Somerville, AL 2
7 7 2 Rusty Stacy Rusty Stacy Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
8 5 35 Robert Morgan Robert Morgan -3
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 13.601
2 8 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan 13.671
3 10 45 Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN 13.706
4 6 H35 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 13.710
5 11 22 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 13.776
6 2 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 13.837
7 13 X12 Tommy Taylor Tommy Taylor Lascassas, TN Lascassas, TN 14.130
8 14 53 Chad Trammell Chad Trammell Cullamn, AL Cullamn, AL 14.206
9 4 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt 14.232
10 9 35 Robert Morgan Robert Morgan 14.279
11 7 16 Heather Lowe Heather Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL 14.396
12 12 S91 Jesse Springer Jesse Springer Rogersville, AL Rogersville, AL 14.414
13 15 K04 Krista Travis Krista Travis Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.447
14 5 2 Rusty Stacy Rusty Stacy Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.754
15 16 412 Tracey Denton Tracey Denton Quebeck, TN Quebeck, TN 15.164
16 1 52 Casey Barber Casey Barber Somerville, AL Somerville, AL 15.522

Mod Street

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 88 John Whaley John Whaley 5
2 1 44 Jason James Jason James Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -1
3 4 89 Marc Jones Marc Jones Burwood, TN Burwood, TN 1
4 5 28 Kyler Whaley Kyler Whaley Hintville, TN Hintville, TN 1
5 3 1 Joshua Bruce Joshua Bruce Peytonsville, TN Peytonsville, TN -2
6 7 911 Derek Reynolds Derek Reynolds 1
7 8 32 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks 1
8 10 06 Matthew Renner Matthew Renner 2
9 2 S15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner -7
10 11 50 Dylan McCrary Dylan McCrary 1
11 9 3 Junebug Pomeroy Junebug Pomeroy NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Jason James Jason James Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 2
2 4 1 Joshua Bruce Joshua Bruce Peytonsville, TN Peytonsville, TN 2
3 2 28 Kyler Whaley Kyler Whaley Hintville, TN Hintville, TN -1
4 5 911 Derek Reynolds Derek Reynolds 1
5 6 3 Junebug Pomeroy Junebug Pomeroy NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN 1
6 1 50 Dylan McCrary Dylan McCrary -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 S15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner -
2 3 89 Marc Jones Marc Jones Burwood, TN Burwood, TN 1
3 4 88 John Whaley John Whaley 1
4 2 32 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks -2
5 5 06 Matthew Renner Matthew Renner -
All transfer

CRUSA Open Wheel Mods

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 92 Blazz Trull Blazz Trull 4
2 4 J22 Seth Johnston Seth Johnston Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN 2
3 2 22 Justin Ray Justin Ray Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -1
4 7 C97 Wayne Carroll Wayne Carroll Linden, TN Linden, TN 3
5 3 44 Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN -2
6 8 18 Darrin Cameron Darrin Cameron Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 2
7 9 85 Clayton Groves Clayton Groves Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 2
8 1 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -7
9 6 B87 Brock Hall Brock Hall Ethridge, TN Ethridge, TN -3
10 10 12B Ron Bailey Ron Bailey Harvest, AL Harvest, AL -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 14.351
2 3 22 Justin Ray Justin Ray Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 14.445
3 5 44 Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN 14.454
4 9 J22 Seth Johnston Seth Johnston Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN 14.457
5 7 92 Blazz Trull Blazz Trull 14.493
6 2 B87 Brock Hall Brock Hall Ethridge, TN Ethridge, TN 14.552
7 6 C97 Wayne Carroll Wayne Carroll Linden, TN Linden, TN 14.678
8 8 18 Darrin Cameron Darrin Cameron Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 14.740
9 1 85 Clayton Groves Clayton Groves Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 15.322
10 4 12B Ron Bailey Ron Bailey Harvest, AL Harvest, AL 15.537
All transfer

Mod Lites

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Logan Brown Logan Brown White Bluff, TN White Bluff, TN 1
2 1 LR8 Ronnie Choate Ronnie Choate Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -1
3 3 10K Kyle Davidson Kyle Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
4 4 72 Todd Minner Todd Minner Murfreeboro, TN Murfreeboro, TN -
5 5 22 Logan Lewis Logan Lewis Hanoverton, OH Hanoverton, OH -
6 7 44 Brian Teeters Brian Teeters Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 1
7 6 31 Gauge Raines Gauge Raines Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -1
8 9 28 Keith Fain Keith Fain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 1
9 10 114 Bob Goodwin Bob Goodwin Winter Haven, FL Winter Haven, FL 1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 LR8 Ronnie Choate Ronnie Choate Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -
2 2 10K Kyle Davidson Kyle Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
3 3 22 Logan Lewis Logan Lewis Hanoverton, OH Hanoverton, OH -
4 4 44 Brian Teeters Brian Teeters Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -
5 5 28 Keith Fain Keith Fain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -
6 6 21 Camdyn Woods Camdyn Woods Smyrna, TN Smyrna, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Logan Brown Logan Brown White Bluff, TN White Bluff, TN -
2 2 72 Todd Minner Todd Minner Murfreeboro, TN Murfreeboro, TN -
3 3 31 Gauge Raines Gauge Raines Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
4 4 20 Corey Gallaway Corey Gallaway ATHENS, AL ATHENS, AL -
5 5 114 Bob Goodwin Bob Goodwin Winter Haven, FL Winter Haven, FL -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 LR8 Ronnie Choate Ronnie Choate Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 14.348
2 7 02 Logan Brown Logan Brown White Bluff, TN White Bluff, TN 14.542
3 10 10K Kyle Davidson Kyle Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.550
4 2 72 Todd Minner Todd Minner Murfreeboro, TN Murfreeboro, TN 14.626
5 6 22 Logan Lewis Logan Lewis Hanoverton, OH Hanoverton, OH 14.728
6 9 31 Gauge Raines Gauge Raines Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 15.039
7 3 44 Brian Teeters Brian Teeters Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 15.121
8 5 20 Corey Gallaway Corey Gallaway ATHENS, AL ATHENS, AL 15.434
9 4 28 Keith Fain Keith Fain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 15.473
10 11 114 Bob Goodwin Bob Goodwin Winter Haven, FL Winter Haven, FL 15.555
11 1 21 Camdyn Woods Camdyn Woods Smyrna, TN Smyrna, TN 15.901
Rock Auto - Duck River