Duck River Raceway Park

  • 1
Watch Wheel To Wheel Excitement

Watch Wheel To Wheel Excitement

.

5/28/2023 - Duck River Raceway Park

5/28/2023 - Duck River Raceway Park

Shelbyville, TN

Memorial Day with Schaeffer's Oil Super Late Models

Classes

  • 602 Crate Late Models24 entries
  • Open Wheel Mods12 entries
  • Dwarf10 entries
  • Factory Stock10 entries
  • Front Wheel Drive16 entries
  • Pure Pony21 entries
  • Mini Cup9 entries
  • Super Late Model34 entries
  • Mod Street-OLD9 entries

Track Contact

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

602 Crate Late Models

20 Laps

A FeatureBubba's Bout Broke

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45R Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN -
2 4 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 2
3 6 22 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
4 2 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -2
5 10 4 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 5
6 5 01 Justin Owens Justin Owens Elora, TN Elora, TN -1
7 9 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA 2
8 3 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -5
9 11 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt Christiana, TN Christiana, TN 2
10 15 71O Matt Odeneal Matt Odeneal Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 5
11 12 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
12 7 82 Jacob Trice Jacob Trice College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -5
13 22 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 9
14 23 18 Derek Dent Derek Dent Appling, GA Appling, GA 9
15 21 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 6
16 13 2 Dusty Quillen Dusty Quillen Florence, AL Florence, AL -3
17 17 35 Landon Franklin Landon Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
18 18 98M Matt Janssen Matt Janssen Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
19 19 316 Eric Green Eric Green Fairview, NC Fairview, NC -
20 16 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -4
21 24 115 Gavin Minnehan Gavin Minnehan Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN 3
22 8 F22 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -14
23 20 13H Landon Nix Landon Nix Mount Juliet, TN Mount Juliet, TN -3
DNS 14 71 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -

QualifyingBubba's Bout Broke

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 45R Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN 14.273
2 1 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 14.314
3 10 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 14.320
4 19 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 14.335
5 16 01 Justin Owens Justin Owens Elora, TN Elora, TN 14.452
6 22 22 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.523
7 21 82 Jacob Trice Jacob Trice College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 14.561
8 20 F22 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 14.563
9 2 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA 14.580
10 23 4 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 14.590
11 12 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt Christiana, TN Christiana, TN 14.649
12 5 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.663
13 17 2 Dusty Quillen Dusty Quillen Florence, AL Florence, AL 14.672
14 14 71 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 14.786
15 15 71O Matt Odeneal Matt Odeneal Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.814
16 3 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 14.821
17 6 35 Landon Franklin Landon Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.984
18 8 98M Matt Janssen Matt Janssen Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.131
19 7 316 Eric Green Eric Green Fairview, NC Fairview, NC 15.757
20 24 13H Landon Nix Landon Nix Mount Juliet, TN Mount Juliet, TN 31.477
DQ 9 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.747
DQ 11 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 14.801
DQ 4 18 Derek Dent Derek Dent Appling, GA Appling, GA 14.822
DQ 13 115 Gavin Minnehan Gavin Minnehan Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN 14.922
All transfer

Hot LapBubba's Bout Broke

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 71 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 14.033
2 17 71O Matt Odeneal Matt Odeneal Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.057
3 11 01 Justin Owens Justin Owens Elora, TN Elora, TN 14.095
4 7 22 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.197
5 19 35 Landon Franklin Landon Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.313
6 3 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 14.319
7 10 2 Dusty Quillen Dusty Quillen Florence, AL Florence, AL 14.355
8 23 4 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 14.396
9 4 115 Gavin Minnehan Gavin Minnehan Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN 14.531
10 15 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA 14.569
11 20 18 Derek Dent Derek Dent Appling, GA Appling, GA 14.572
12 13 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.573
13 22 82 Jacob Trice Jacob Trice College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 14.693
14 21 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 14.760
15 2 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.850
16 8 98M Matt Janssen Matt Janssen Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 14.892
17 1 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 14.970
18 6 45R Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN 24.868
19 18 316 Eric Green Eric Green Fairview, NC Fairview, NC 25.672
20 12 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 25.672
21 5 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 25.672
22 16 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt Christiana, TN Christiana, TN 25.672
23 14 F22 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 25.672

Open Wheel Mods

15 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 *1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 3
2 8 1 Cory Hillman Cory Hillman Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 6
3 6 47 Cody Qualls Cody Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 3
4 3 22 Justin Ray Justin Ray Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -1
5 12 J22 Seth Johnston Seth Johnston Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN 7
6 9 44 Chris Wolford Chris Wolford Camden, TN Camden, TN 3
7 1 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -6
8 10 92 Blaze Trull Blaze Trull Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 2
9 2 19 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Elora, TN Elora, TN -7
10 5 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN -5
11 7 85 Clayton Groves Clayton Groves Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -4
DNS 11 9 Todd Gregory Todd Gregory Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 1
2 6 22 Justin Ray Justin Ray Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 4
3 4 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 1
4 5 85 Clayton Groves Clayton Groves Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 1
5 3 44 Chris Wolford Chris Wolford Camden, TN Camden, TN -2
6 1 9 Todd Gregory Todd Gregory Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Elora, TN Elora, TN 1
2 5 *1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 3
3 1 47 Cody Qualls Cody Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -2
4 6 1 Cory Hillman Cory Hillman Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 2
5 3 92 Blaze Trull Blaze Trull Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -2
6 4 J22 Seth Johnston Seth Johnston Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN -2
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 *1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 15.014
2 6 92 Blaze Trull Blaze Trull Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 15.070
3 11 22 Justin Ray Justin Ray Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 15.260
4 3 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 15.295
5 4 19 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Elora, TN Elora, TN 15.362
6 8 J22 Seth Johnston Seth Johnston Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN 15.398
7 2 47 Cody Qualls Cody Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 15.497
8 9 85 Clayton Groves Clayton Groves Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 15.679
9 5 44 Chris Wolford Chris Wolford Camden, TN Camden, TN 15.752
10 1 9 Todd Gregory Todd Gregory Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 15.829
11 12 1 Cory Hillman Cory Hillman Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.923
12 7 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 15.923

Dwarf

15 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
2 7 12 Blake Hasting Blake Hasting Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 5
3 4 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
4 9 77 Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN 5
5 2 22 Tommy Dutcher Tommy Dutcher Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -3
6 6 12C Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -
7 8 5M Matthew Mcdonough Matthew Mcdonough Cowan, TN Cowan, TN 1
8 3 18 Timmy Bond Timmy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -5
9 5 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -4
8 Laps

Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
2 1 22 Tommy Dutcher Tommy Dutcher Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -1
3 7 18 Timmy Bond Timmy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 4
4 10 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 6
5 5 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -
6 6 12C Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -
7 8 12 Blake Hasting Blake Hasting Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 1
8 3 5M Matthew Mcdonough Matthew Mcdonough Cowan, TN Cowan, TN -5
9 9 77 Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN -
10 4 3 John Oalmann John Oalmann Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -6
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 44 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.817
2 9 77 Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN 15.945
3 8 12 Blake Hasting Blake Hasting Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 15.965
4 10 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.965
5 7 18 Timmy Bond Timmy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.139
6 1 22 Tommy Dutcher Tommy Dutcher Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 16.276
7 5 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN 16.871
8 6 12C Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 17.015
9 3 5M Matthew Mcdonough Matthew Mcdonough Cowan, TN Cowan, TN 18.544
DNS 4 3 John Oalmann John Oalmann Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 18.544

Factory Stock

15 Laps

A FeatureUnited Truck Driving School

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
2 3 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
3 2 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
4 4 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -
5 5 1 Jeremy Owens Jeremy Owens Elora, TN Elora, TN -
6 7 97S Clay Shipp Clay Shipp Faulkville, AL Faulkville, AL 1
7 6 58 Danny Bradford Danny Bradford Christian, TN Christian, TN -1
8 10 F65 Derek Reynolds Derek Reynolds 2
9 8 77 Mike Baines Mike Baines Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL -1
10 9 97 Jared Dollar Jared Dollar Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -1
8 Laps

HeatUnited Truck Driving School

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
2 7 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 5
3 5 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
4 6 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 2
5 4 1 Jeremy Owens Jeremy Owens Elora, TN Elora, TN -1
6 2 58 Danny Bradford Danny Bradford Christian, TN Christian, TN -4
7 9 97S Clay Shipp Clay Shipp Faulkville, AL Faulkville, AL 2
8 8 77 Mike Baines Mike Baines Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL -
9 1 97 Jared Dollar Jared Dollar Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -8
10 10 F65 Derek Reynolds Derek Reynolds -
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.533
2 3 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.537
3 6 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 16.603
4 7 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 16.699
5 4 1 Jeremy Owens Jeremy Owens Elora, TN Elora, TN 16.790
6 9 97S Clay Shipp Clay Shipp Faulkville, AL Faulkville, AL 17.361
7 2 58 Danny Bradford Danny Bradford Christian, TN Christian, TN 17.532
8 1 97 Jared Dollar Jared Dollar Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 17.705
9 8 77 Mike Baines Mike Baines Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL 17.933
10 10 F65 Derek Reynolds Derek Reynolds 17.933

Front Wheel Drive

15 Laps

A FeatureLaVergne Express Pull & Save

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 424 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 2 93A Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
3 4 65 John Lokey John Lokey BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 1
4 5 6 Dale Page Dale Page Rock Island, TN Rock Island, TN 1
5 6 5 Ronald Klein Ronald Klein Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL 1
6 10 1 Dylan King Dylan King Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 4
7 13 934 Richard Kilburn Richard Kilburn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 6
8 3 27 Andy Pugh Andy Pugh Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -5
9 7 53 Noah Armstrong Noah Armstrong Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -2
10 8 11 Jimmy Bain Jimmy Bain Fayettville, TN Fayettville, TN -2
11 14 93 Ernie Hill Ernie Hill Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN 3
12 11 D3 Gator Ginther Gator Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -1
13 16 96 Kevin Allen Kevin Allen BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 3
14 12 49 Jesse Bilbrey Jesse Bilbrey Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -2
15 15 14 Kaeden Cates Kaeden Cates Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
16 9 4 Jim Bott Jim Bott Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -7
8 Laps

Heat 1LaVergne Express Pull & Save

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 424 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 5
2 1 27 Andy Pugh Andy Pugh Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -1
3 2 6 Dale Page Dale Page Rock Island, TN Rock Island, TN -1
4 8 53 Noah Armstrong Noah Armstrong Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 4
5 7 4 Jim Bott Jim Bott Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
6 5 D3 Gator Ginther Gator Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -1
7 3 934 Richard Kilburn Richard Kilburn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -4
8 4 14 Kaeden Cates Kaeden Cates Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2LaVergne Express Pull & Save

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 93A Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 4
2 4 65 John Lokey John Lokey BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 2
3 7 5 Ronald Klein Ronald Klein Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL 4
4 2 11 Jimmy Bain Jimmy Bain Fayettville, TN Fayettville, TN -2
5 8 1 Dylan King Dylan King Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 3
6 1 49 Jesse Bilbrey Jesse Bilbrey Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -5
7 3 93 Ernie Hill Ernie Hill Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN -4
8 6 96 Kevin Allen Kevin Allen BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN -2
All transfer

Hot LapsLaVergne Express Pull & Save

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 93A Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.862
2 9 96 Kevin Allen Kevin Allen BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 17.327
3 8 424 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.436
4 1 27 Andy Pugh Andy Pugh Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 17.462
5 5 65 John Lokey John Lokey BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 17.512
6 12 934 Richard Kilburn Richard Kilburn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.859
7 4 93 Ernie Hill Ernie Hill Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN 17.861
8 15 53 Noah Armstrong Noah Armstrong Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 17.951
9 3 11 Jimmy Bain Jimmy Bain Fayettville, TN Fayettville, TN 17.993
10 10 4 Jim Bott Jim Bott Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 18.101
11 2 6 Dale Page Dale Page Rock Island, TN Rock Island, TN 18.312
12 6 D3 Gator Ginther Gator Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 18.961
13 14 14 Kaeden Cates Kaeden Cates Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 19.054
14 13 49 Jesse Bilbrey Jesse Bilbrey Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 19.054
15 16 1 Dylan King Dylan King Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 19.054
16 11 5 Ronald Klein Ronald Klein Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL 19.054

Pure Pony

15 Laps

A FeatureNMCR, LLC

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Issac James Issac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
2 2 94 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
3 3 18H Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -
4 6 9 Michael Blade Michael Blade 2
5 4 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
6 5 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -1
7 8 7 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
8 11 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 3
9 15 17 Jeffrey Weaver Jeffrey Weaver Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 6
10 19 44 Austin Honnick Austin Honnick Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 9
11 18 11 Matthew Parker Matthew Parker 7
12 21 7L Shane Litton Shane Litton Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY 9
13 20 C3 Jacob Cagle Jacob Cagle Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 7
14 17 31 Michael Weaver Michael Weaver Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 3
15 13 97 Hayden Grooms Hayden Grooms Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -2
16 9 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -7
17 10 33 Peyton Darnell Peyton Darnell PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN -7
18 7 54 Jordan Hale Jordan Hale Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -11
19 14 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -5
DNS 12 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN -
DNS 16 M11 Roland McKelvie Roland McKelvie -
8 Laps

Heat 1NMCR, LLC

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Issac James Issac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 3
2 2 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
3 7 54 Jordan Hale Jordan Hale Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 4
4 3 33 Peyton Darnell Peyton Darnell PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN -1
5 1 97 Hayden Grooms Hayden Grooms Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -4
6 6 M11 Roland McKelvie Roland McKelvie -
7 5 44 Austin Honnick Austin Honnick Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2NMCR, LLC

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 94 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 2
2 5 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 3
3 7 7 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 4
4 2 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -2
5 1 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -4
6 6 31 Michael Weaver Michael Weaver Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
7 4 C3 Jacob Cagle Jacob Cagle Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3NMCR, LLC

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18H Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -
2 3 9 Michael Blade Michael Blade 1
3 7 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 4
4 6 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN 2
5 5 17 Jeffrey Weaver Jeffrey Weaver Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
6 2 11 Matthew Parker Matthew Parker -4
7 4 7L Shane Litton Shane Litton Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY -3
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 10 Issac James Issac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 16.067
2 21 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.447
3 3 18H Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 16.484
4 19 54 Jordan Hale Jordan Hale Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.524
5 20 7 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 16.546
6 14 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 16.580
7 8 94 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 16.612
8 5 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 16.622
9 9 9 Michael Blade Michael Blade 16.670
10 18 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN 16.673
11 4 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.743
12 7 33 Peyton Darnell Peyton Darnell PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN 16.932
13 16 M11 Roland McKelvie Roland McKelvie 17.032
14 2 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 17.228
15 1 97 Hayden Grooms Hayden Grooms Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 17.404
16 15 17 Jeffrey Weaver Jeffrey Weaver Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 17.473
17 12 7L Shane Litton Shane Litton Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY 17.513
18 11 C3 Jacob Cagle Jacob Cagle Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 17.910
19 6 11 Matthew Parker Matthew Parker 18.464
20 13 44 Austin Honnick Austin Honnick Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 18.464
21 17 31 Michael Weaver Michael Weaver Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 18.464

Mini Cup

8 Laps

A FeatureVictory Fun Park

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 JW Partin JW Partin Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -
2 2 5 Charlie Jackson Charlie Jackson Joelton, TN Joelton, TN -
3 3 08 Wyatt Carroll Wyatt Carroll Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
4 5 2 Liza Franklin Liza Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 1
5 9 68 Mason Williams Mason Williams 4
6 8 23 Mason Runions Mason Runions Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 2
7 4 75 Jake Dunkle Jake Dunkle Linden, TN Linden, TN -3
8 6 402 Karson McCrary Karson McCrary Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -2
DNS 7 20 Abriella Franklin Abriella Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
5 Laps

Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 JW Partin JW Partin Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 5
2 7 5 Charlie Jackson Charlie Jackson Joelton, TN Joelton, TN 5
3 2 08 Wyatt Carroll Wyatt Carroll Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -1
4 3 75 Jake Dunkle Jake Dunkle Linden, TN Linden, TN -1
5 4 2 Liza Franklin Liza Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -1
6 9 402 Karson McCrary Karson McCrary Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 3
7 5 20 Abriella Franklin Abriella Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -2
8 1 23 Mason Runions Mason Runions Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -7
9 8 68 Mason Williams Mason Williams -1
All transfer

Hot LapsVictory Fun Park

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 11 JW Partin JW Partin Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 17.605
2 7 5 Charlie Jackson Charlie Jackson Joelton, TN Joelton, TN 17.833
3 2 08 Wyatt Carroll Wyatt Carroll Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 18.456
4 3 75 Jake Dunkle Jake Dunkle Linden, TN Linden, TN 18.636
5 1 23 Mason Runions Mason Runions Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 18.646
6 4 2 Liza Franklin Liza Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 18.662
7 8 68 Mason Williams Mason Williams 20.453
8 5 20 Abriella Franklin Abriella Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 23.469

Super Late Model

53 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
3 3 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -
4 4 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -
5 5 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -
6 10 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 4
7 6 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL -1
8 7 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -1
9 8 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -1
10 9 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -1
11 11 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -
12 12 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -
13 18 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 5
14 14 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -
15 13 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -2
16 16 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -
17 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL -
18 DNF 17 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -1
19 DNF 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
20 DNF 15 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -5
21 DNF 19 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -2
22 DNF 20 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 1
2 1 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
4 7 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 3
5 5 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -
6 3 13 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -3
7 9 7JR Bobby Allen Bobby Allen Mason, TN Mason, TN 2
DNS 6 94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN -
DNS 8 J27 Jay Scott Jay Scott taft, TN taft, TN -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -
2 2 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 3
4 4 28 Justin Maxwell Justin Maxwell Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN -
5 3 13N Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
6 5 127 Robert Ardry Robert Ardry Lavergne, TN Lavergne, TN -1
7 9 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 2
8 8 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
9 7 33 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 5 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 3
3 2 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -1
4 4 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 1
6 9 13 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
7 3 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -4
8 DNF 7 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN -1
9 DNF 8 7JR Bobby Allen Bobby Allen Mason, TN Mason, TN -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -
2 4 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 2
3 3 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -
4 6 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 3
6 7 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
7 5 94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN -2
8 DNF 2 J27 Jay Scott Jay Scott taft, TN taft, TN -6
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
2 2 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL -
3 4 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 1
4 3 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -
6 8 13N Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
7 7 127 Robert Ardry Robert Ardry Lavergne, TN Lavergne, TN -
8 9 33 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor 1
9 DNF 6 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL -3
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -
2 2 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -
3 3 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -
4 4 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
6 6 28 Justin Maxwell Justin Maxwell Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN -
7 8 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 1
8 7 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -1

Qualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 13.372
2 10 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 13.613
3 2 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 13.620
4 12 J27 Jay Scott Jay Scott taft, TN taft, TN 13.662
5 1 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 13.780
6 14 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 13.840
7 4 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 13.913
8 17 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.913
9 7 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 13.921
10 16 94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 13.974
11 5 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 14.043
12 3 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 14.148
13 9 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 14.179
14 8 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.192
15 6 7JR Bobby Allen Bobby Allen Mason, TN Mason, TN 14.206
16 15 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 14.480
17 11 13 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.640

Qualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 13.660
2 9 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 13.771
3 8 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 13.884
4 3 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 13.884
5 15 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 13.957
6 12 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 14.002
7 13 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 14.039
8 11 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 14.070
9 5 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 14.083
10 16 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.134
11 4 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 14.246
12 17 28 Justin Maxwell Justin Maxwell Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 14.328
13 2 127 Robert Ardry Robert Ardry Lavergne, TN Lavergne, TN 14.434
14 14 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 14.461
15 6 13N Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.478
16 7 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 14.577
17 10 33 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor 14.690

Mod Street-OLD

15 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 3
2 1 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
3 2 50 Dylan McCrary Dylan McCrary -1
4 6 409 Allen Carter Allen Carter Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 2
5 5 44 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
6 3 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -3
7 7 32 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks -
8 8 L16 Logan Hicks Logan Hicks Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL -
9 9 71 Derek Reynolds Derek Reynolds -
8 Laps

Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
2 5 50 Dylan McCrary Dylan McCrary 3
3 3 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -
4 8 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 4
5 7 44 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 2
6 9 409 Allen Carter Allen Carter Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 3
7 2 32 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks -5
8 6 L16 Logan Hicks Logan Hicks Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL -2
9 4 71 Derek Reynolds Derek Reynolds -5
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.708
2 3 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 15.911
3 7 44 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 16.042
4 9 409 Allen Carter Allen Carter Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 16.088
5 5 50 Dylan McCrary Dylan McCrary 16.243
6 6 L16 Logan Hicks Logan Hicks Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL 16.278
7 2 32 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks 16.424
8 1 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.488
9 4 71 Derek Reynolds Derek Reynolds 16.488

Latest Photos

Rock Auto - Duck River