Duck River Raceway Park

  • 1
Watch Wheel To Wheel Excitement

Watch Wheel To Wheel Excitement

.

6/10/2023 - Duck River Raceway Park

6/10/2023 - Duck River Raceway Park

Shelbyville, TN

Weekly Racing with Enduro (Topless Outlaws)

Classes

  • Front Wheel Drive9 entries
  • 602 Crate Late Models12 entries
  • Pure Pony13 entries
  • Dwarf8 entries
  • Factory Stock9 entries
  • Red Clay 60229 entries
    • Topless Outlaw Late Model Series
  • Street Stocks-OLD6 entries
  • Enduro9 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Front Wheel Drive

15 Laps

A FeatureLaVergne Express Pull & Save

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 27 Andy Pugh Andy Pugh Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 6
2 2 5 Ronald Klein Ronald Klein Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL -
3 5 93 Ernie Hill Ernie Hill Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN 2
4 4 11 Jimmy Bain Jimmy Bain Fayettville, TN Fayettville, TN -
5 8 D3 Gator Ginther Gator Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 3
6 9 42C Scott Cummings Scott Cummings Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 3
7 6 28 Jim Bott Jim Bott Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
DQ 3 96 Kevin Allen Kevin Allen BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN -
DQ 1 65 John Lokey John Lokey BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN -

Hot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 65 John Lokey John Lokey BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 16.892
2 1 5 Ronald Klein Ronald Klein Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL 17.184
3 7 96 Kevin Allen Kevin Allen BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 17.232
4 9 11 Jimmy Bain Jimmy Bain Fayettville, TN Fayettville, TN 17.765
5 2 93 Ernie Hill Ernie Hill Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN 17.806
6 8 28 Jim Bott Jim Bott Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 18.077
7 3 27 Andy Pugh Andy Pugh Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 18.096
8 6 D3 Gator Ginther Gator Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 19.159
9 4 42C Scott Cummings Scott Cummings Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 21.059
All transfer

602 Crate Late Models

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -
2 2 22W Chase Walls Chase Walls Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -
3 6 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 3
4 5 75 Charlie Ray Howell Charlie Ray Howell Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 1
5 4 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -1
6 9 316 Eric Green Eric Green Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
7 12 20 Matt Morris Matt Morris Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 5
8 8 N7 Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
9 11 1 Mitch Wright Mitch Wright Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 2
10 3 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -7
11 7 22 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -4
12 10 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -2

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 14.054
2 11 22W Chase Walls Chase Walls Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 14.136
3 3 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.215
4 6 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 14.280
5 5 75 Charlie Ray Howell Charlie Ray Howell Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 14.315
6 9 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 14.354
7 10 22 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 14.528
8 8 N7 Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.572
9 4 316 Eric Green Eric Green Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.010
10 2 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 15.235
11 12 1 Mitch Wright Mitch Wright Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 15.425
12 7 20 Matt Morris Matt Morris Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 16.206
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 14.240
2 11 22W Chase Walls Chase Walls Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 14.295
3 3 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.382
4 1 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 14.469
5 6 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 14.479
6 10 22 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 14.576
7 5 75 Charlie Ray Howell Charlie Ray Howell Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 14.625
8 8 N7 Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.795
9 2 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 15.164
10 12 1 Mitch Wright Mitch Wright Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 15.321
11 4 316 Eric Green Eric Green Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.894
12 7 20 Matt Morris Matt Morris Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 16.656

Pure Pony

15 Laps

A FeatureNMCR, LLC

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
2 2 10 Issac James Issac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
3 4 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
4 3 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
5 6 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
6 5 33 Peyton Darnell Peyton Darnell PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN -1
7 10 54 Jordan Hale Jordan Hale Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
8 8 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN -
9 12 17 Jeffrey Weaver Jeffrey Weaver Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
10 7 31 Jeff Weaver Jeff Weaver Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -3
11 9 C3 Jacob Cagle Jacob Cagle Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
12 11 53 Dean Carter Dean Carter Beech Grove, TN Beech Grove, TN -1
8 Laps

Heat 1NMCR, LLC

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 5
2 1 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
3 3 33 Peyton Darnell Peyton Darnell PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN -
4 2 31 Jeff Weaver Jeff Weaver Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -2
5 4 C3 Jacob Cagle Jacob Cagle Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
6 5 53 Dean Carter Dean Carter Beech Grove, TN Beech Grove, TN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2NMCR, LLC

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Issac James Issac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 2
2 5 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
3 6 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 3
4 1 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN -3
5 4 54 Jordan Hale Jordan Hale Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
6 2 17 Jeffrey Weaver Jeffrey Weaver Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 10 Issac James Issac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 16.116
2 11 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 16.295
3 1 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.390
4 9 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.477
5 6 33 Peyton Darnell Peyton Darnell PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN 16.564
6 2 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN 16.847
7 7 54 Jordan Hale Jordan Hale Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 17.062
8 3 17 Jeffrey Weaver Jeffrey Weaver Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 17.086
9 10 53 Dean Carter Dean Carter Beech Grove, TN Beech Grove, TN 17.515
10 8 C3 Jacob Cagle Jacob Cagle Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 17.581
DNS 4 31 Jeff Weaver Jeff Weaver Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 17.581

Dwarf

15 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
2 1 22 Tommy Dutcher Tommy Dutcher Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -1
3 5 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN 2
4 6 12C Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 2
5 8 12 Blake Hasting Blake Hasting Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 3
6 7 5M Bobby Mcdonough Bobby Mcdonough Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 1
7 2 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -5
8 4 77 Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN -4

Hot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 22 Tommy Dutcher Tommy Dutcher Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 15.693
2 5 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.699
3 4 44 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.751
4 7 77 Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN 16.228
5 2 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN 16.660
6 3 12C Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 17.014
7 1 5M Bobby Mcdonough Bobby Mcdonough Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 17.489
All transfer

Factory Stock

15 Laps

A FeatureUnited Truck Driving School

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
2 3 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
3 5 91W Dale White Dale White Smyrna, TN Smyrna, TN 2
4 2 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -2
5 7 18 Cody Lovett Cody Lovett Thompsons Station, TN Thompsons Station, TN 2
6 6 58 Danny Bradford Danny Bradford Christian, TN Christian, TN -
7 8 97 Jared Dollar Jared Dollar Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 1
8 4 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -4
9 9 53 Rory Lohr Rory Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -

Hot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.044
2 8 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 16.202
3 9 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.456
4 4 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 16.505
5 6 91W Dale White Dale White Smyrna, TN Smyrna, TN 16.626
6 1 58 Danny Bradford Danny Bradford Christian, TN Christian, TN 16.658
7 7 18 Cody Lovett Cody Lovett Thompsons Station, TN Thompsons Station, TN 16.820
8 2 97 Jared Dollar Jared Dollar Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 16.858
9 5 53 Rory Lohr Rory Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 17.053
All transfer

Red Clay 602

20 Laps

A FeatureStanley Best Heating & Air

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 67 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 7
2 6 D5 Drew Collins Drew Collins Auburn, GA Auburn, GA 4
3 7 56H Jordan Horton Jordan Horton New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 4
4 2 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN -2
5 9 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 4
6 4 27C Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC -2
7 10 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 3
8 11 7A Jerry Ashley Jerry Ashley Elora, TN Elora, TN 3
9 1 33B David Brannon David Brannon Elora, TN Elora, TN -8
10 14 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 4
11 12 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
12 16 27 Brad Berry Brad Berry Attalla, AL Attalla, AL 4
13 23 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 10
14 15 16 Corey Posey Corey Posey PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN 1
15 17 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 2
16 22 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 6
17 21 53 Rory Lohr II Rory Lohr II Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 4
18 24 11B Lance Brasington Lance Brasington Lexington, SC Lexington, SC 6
19 18 28 Justin Maxwell Justin Maxwell Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN -1
20 3 S4 Seth McCormack Seth McCormack Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -17
21 5 7 Jordan Judge Jordan Judge Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -16
22 20 14 Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
23 13 1 Greg Love Greg Love Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN -10
24 19 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -5
8 Laps

B Feature 1Noble Knights Construction Services

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -
2 3 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 1
3 5 53 Rory Lohr II Rory Lohr II Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
5 6 11B Lance Brasington Lance Brasington Lexington, SC Lexington, SC 1
6 2 85 Mitch Thornton Mitch Thornton -4
DNS 7 25 Joseph Faulkner Joseph Faulkner Flintville, TN Flintville, TN -
8 Laps

B Feature 2NAPA Auto Parts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Justin Maxwell Justin Maxwell Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN -
2 2 14 Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
3 3 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 33 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -
5 6 94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 1
6 5 10 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -1

Qualifying ADiscount TIre

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 33B David Brannon David Brannon Elora, TN Elora, TN 13.362
2 2 S4 Seth McCormack Seth McCormack Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 13.396
3 4 7 Jordan Judge Jordan Judge Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 13.572
4 5 56H Jordan Horton Jordan Horton New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 13.594
5 13 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 13.603
6 8 7A Jerry Ashley Jerry Ashley Elora, TN Elora, TN 13.681
7 15 1 Greg Love Greg Love Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN 13.696
8 7 16 Corey Posey Corey Posey PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN 13.760
Top 8 transfer
9 1 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 13.778
10 14 85 Mitch Thornton Mitch Thornton 13.813
11 12 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 13.828
12 9 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 13.839
13 10 53 Rory Lohr II Rory Lohr II Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.856
14 6 11B Lance Brasington Lance Brasington Lexington, SC Lexington, SC 14.492
15 11 25 Joseph Faulkner Joseph Faulkner Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 16.146

Qualifying BChattanooga Valley Used Cars & Parts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 13.601
2 2 27C Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 13.607
3 1 D5 Drew Collins Drew Collins Auburn, GA Auburn, GA 13.648
4 14 67 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.694
5 8 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.709
6 11 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 13.789
7 7 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 13.815
8 4 27 Brad Berry Brad Berry Attalla, AL Attalla, AL 13.878
Top 8 transfer
9 9 28 Justin Maxwell Justin Maxwell Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 13.912
10 5 14 Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.927
11 12 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 13.996
12 10 33 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 14.231
13 13 10 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 14.408
DQ 3 94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 13.748

Hot LapsB&B Performance Racing Engines

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 S4 Seth McCormack Seth McCormack Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 13.450
2 24 56H Jordan Horton Jordan Horton New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 13.612
3 18 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 13.621
4 3 33B David Brannon David Brannon Elora, TN Elora, TN 13.690
5 4 7 Jordan Judge Jordan Judge Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 13.694
6 10 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 13.695
7 7 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 13.728
8 11 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 13.729
9 6 7A Jerry Ashley Jerry Ashley Elora, TN Elora, TN 13.759
10 27 16 Corey Posey Corey Posey PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN 13.773
11 12 D5 Drew Collins Drew Collins Auburn, GA Auburn, GA 13.813
12 22 27C Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 13.837
13 25 1 Greg Love Greg Love Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN 13.853
14 16 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 13.910
15 1 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 13.932
16 23 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.955
17 28 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 13.972
18 13 94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 14.038
19 29 85 Mitch Thornton Mitch Thornton 14.100
20 15 14 Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.113
21 17 33 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 14.116
22 20 10 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 14.131
23 19 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 14.147
24 9 25 Joseph Faulkner Joseph Faulkner Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 14.152
25 14 27 Brad Berry Brad Berry Attalla, AL Attalla, AL 14.209
26 26 28 Justin Maxwell Justin Maxwell Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 14.313
27 8 53 Rory Lohr II Rory Lohr II Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.442
28 5 11B Lance Brasington Lance Brasington Lexington, SC Lexington, SC 14.981
29 21 67 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.981

Street Stocks-OLD

15 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B33 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN -
2 3 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
3 4 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
4 2 01 Bob Jarrett Bob Jarrett Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -2
5 5 18 Cody Lovett Cody Lovett Thompsons Station, TN Thompsons Station, TN -
6 6 23 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -

Hot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 B33 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 15.507
2 3 01 Bob Jarrett Bob Jarrett Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 15.898
3 4 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.007
4 2 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.284
All transfer

Enduro

50 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 34 Randy Bailey Randy Bailey Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 3
2 7 71 John Burger John Burger Chatanooga, TN Chatanooga, TN 5
3 8 18 Prentice Jeffers Prentice Jeffers Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 5
4 2 55 Russell Boothe Russell Boothe Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -2
5 1 21W Mike Watson Mike Watson West Paducah, KY West Paducah, KY -4
6 6 21 Brayden Fuller Brayden Fuller Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
7 5 69 Spike Ginther Spike Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -2
8 3 54 Russell Boothe II Russell Boothe II Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -5
9 9 6 Asa Nance Asa Nance Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -

Latest Photos

Rock Auto - Duck River