Duck River Raceway Park

  • 1
Watch Wheel To Wheel Excitement

Watch Wheel To Wheel Excitement

.

8/5/2023 - Duck River Raceway Park

8/5/2023 - Duck River Raceway Park

Shelbyville, TN

Deep Fried 75 (Hunt the Front)

Classes

  • 602 Crate Late Models17 entries
  • Dwarf12 entries
  • Factory Stock16 entries
  • Front Wheel Drive9 entries
  • Pure Pony12 entries
  • Super Late Model39 entries
    • Hunt The Front Super Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

602 Crate Late Models

20 Laps

A Feature 1Bubba's Bout Broke

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 4
2 6 45 Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN 4
3 1 P7 Stewart Matt Stewart Matt Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -2
4 12 22W Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 8
5 4 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -1
6 7 7N Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
7 3 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt Christiana, TN Christiana, TN -4
8 11 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 3
9 9 35 Landon Franklin Landon Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
10 10 22 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -
11 2 84 Jason Savage Jason Savage Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN -9
12 8 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -4
13 14 53 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
14 15 81 Gambriel Carden Gambriel Carden Holly Tree, AL Holly Tree, AL 1
15 16 316 Eric Green Eric Green Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
16 13 2 Rusty Stacey Rusty Stacey -3
17 17 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -

Qualifying 1Bubba's Bout Broke

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 P7 Stewart Matt Stewart Matt Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 13.730
2 1 84 Jason Savage Jason Savage Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN 13.764
3 3 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt Christiana, TN Christiana, TN 13.775
4 16 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 13.849
5 6 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 13.878
6 9 45 Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN 13.887
7 2 7N Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.011
8 5 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 14.050
9 10 35 Landon Franklin Landon Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.067
10 12 22 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 14.071
11 14 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.146
12 11 22W Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.237
13 13 2 Rusty Stacey Rusty Stacey 14.341
14 4 53 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.359
15 8 81 Gambriel Carden Gambriel Carden Holly Tree, AL Holly Tree, AL 14.470
16 17 316 Eric Green Eric Green Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.721
DNS 15 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 14.722

Dwarf

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
2 4 12N Blake Hasting Blake Hasting Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 2
3 3 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -
4 6 4 Matt Lippman Matt Lippman Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
5 8 12 Hunter Defoe Hunter Defoe Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 3
6 7 10 Noah Helmick Noah Helmick Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 1
7 1 44 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -6
8 12 3 John Oalmann John Oalmann Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 4
9 11 12C Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 2
10 5 51 Matthew Fanning Matthew Fanning Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -5
11 9 00 Jason Hall Jason Hall Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN -2
12 10 22 Justin Hutcherson Justin Hutcherson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -2

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 44 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.943
2 10 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.005
3 1 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN 15.231
4 7 12N Blake Hasting Blake Hasting Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 15.292
5 4 51 Matthew Fanning Matthew Fanning Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.633
6 2 4 Matt Lippman Matt Lippman Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.800
7 6 10 Noah Helmick Noah Helmick Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 15.825
8 3 12 Hunter Defoe Hunter Defoe Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 15.881
9 5 00 Jason Hall Jason Hall Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN 16.400
10 11 22 Justin Hutcherson Justin Hutcherson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 16.826
11 8 12C Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 16.830
12 9 3 John Oalmann John Oalmann Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.831
All transfer

Factory Stock

20 Laps

A Feature 1United Truck Driving School

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 4
2 3 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
3 2 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -1
4 1 44 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -3
5 4 15 Joe Richbourg Joe Richbourg Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -1
6 6 X Matt Dunn Matt Dunn Hillsboro, TN Hillsboro, TN -
7 10 18 Cody Lovett Cody Lovett Thompsons Station, TN Thompsons Station, TN 3
8 8 58 Danny Bradford Danny Bradford Christian, TN Christian, TN -
9 14 532 Trent Richardson Trent Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 5
10 13 47 Danny Warren Danny Warren Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
11 9 97 Clay Shipp Clay Shipp Faulkville, AL Faulkville, AL -2
12 7 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -5
13 11 1 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -2
14 15 77 Jeffery Beechum Jeffery Beechum Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 1
15 12 53 Taylor Richardson Taylor Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -3
DNS 16 6 Joseph Richbourg Joseph Richbourg Cantoment, FL Cantoment, FL -
8 Laps

Heat 1United Truck Driving School

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
2 2 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
3 3 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
4 5 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 1
5 4 97 Clay Shipp Clay Shipp Faulkville, AL Faulkville, AL -1
6 6 1 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -
7 7 47 Danny Warren Danny Warren Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
8 8 77 Jeffery Beechum Jeffery Beechum Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2United Truck Driving School

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -
2 2 15 Joe Richbourg Joe Richbourg Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -
3 4 X Matt Dunn Matt Dunn Hillsboro, TN Hillsboro, TN 1
4 5 58 Danny Bradford Danny Bradford Christian, TN Christian, TN 1
5 8 18 Cody Lovett Cody Lovett Thompsons Station, TN Thompsons Station, TN 3
6 6 53 Taylor Richardson Taylor Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
7 7 532 Trent Richardson Trent Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
8 3 6 Joseph Richbourg Joseph Richbourg Cantoment, FL Cantoment, FL -5
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 44 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 15.625
2 8 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 15.666
3 11 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.672
4 3 15 Joe Richbourg Joe Richbourg Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 15.735
5 9 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.821
6 10 6 Joseph Richbourg Joseph Richbourg Cantoment, FL Cantoment, FL 16.060
7 1 97 Clay Shipp Clay Shipp Faulkville, AL Faulkville, AL 16.132
8 13 X Matt Dunn Matt Dunn Hillsboro, TN Hillsboro, TN 16.132
9 7 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 16.138
10 5 58 Danny Bradford Danny Bradford Christian, TN Christian, TN 16.214
11 12 1 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.305
12 2 53 Taylor Richardson Taylor Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 16.463
13 16 47 Danny Warren Danny Warren Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.675
14 6 532 Trent Richardson Trent Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 16.829
15 14 77 Jeffery Beechum Jeffery Beechum Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 17.014
16 15 18 Cody Lovett Cody Lovett Thompsons Station, TN Thompsons Station, TN 23.247

Front Wheel Drive

20 Laps

A FeatureLaVergne Express Pull & Save

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Ronald Klein Ronald Klein Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL -
2 3 65 John Lokey John Lokey BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 1
3 4 27 Andy Pugh Andy Pugh Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
4 8 47 Kanen Guinn Kanen Guinn Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 4
5 7 D3 Gator Ginther Gator Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 2
6 5 20 Billy Bain Billy Bain Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
7 9 03 Kenneth Williams Kenneth Williams Greenbrier, TN Greenbrier, TN 2
8 2 32 Devin Joiner Devin Joiner Crofton, KY Crofton, KY -6
9 6 11 Jimmy Bain Jimmy Bain Fayettville, TN Fayettville, TN -3

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 5 Ronald Klein Ronald Klein Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL 16.705
2 8 32 Devin Joiner Devin Joiner Crofton, KY Crofton, KY 16.800
3 7 65 John Lokey John Lokey BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 17.024
4 1 27 Andy Pugh Andy Pugh Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 17.064
5 2 20 Billy Bain Billy Bain Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 17.110
6 4 11 Jimmy Bain Jimmy Bain Fayettville, TN Fayettville, TN 17.231
7 3 D3 Gator Ginther Gator Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 18.272
8 5 47 Kanen Guinn Kanen Guinn Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 18.885
All transfer

Pure Pony

15 Laps

A Feature 1NMCR, LLC

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
2 3 222 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Eagleville, TN Eagleville, TN 1
3 1 69 Ricky Bobby Ricky Bobby Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -2
4 4 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN -
5 8 7 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 3
6 10 9 Travis Yoes Travis Yoes Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 4
7 5 16 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -2
8 11 1 Cody Rogers Cody Rogers Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 3
9 9 11 Chris Miller Chris Miller Morrison, TN Morrison, TN -
10 6 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
11 7 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
DNS 12 24R Gary Riehle Gary Riehle Anderson, AL Anderson, AL -
8 Laps

Heat 1NMCR, LLC

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Ricky Bobby Ricky Bobby Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
2 1 222 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Eagleville, TN Eagleville, TN -1
3 4 16 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
4 3 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
5 6 11 Chris Miller Chris Miller Morrison, TN Morrison, TN 1
6 5 1 Cody Rogers Cody Rogers Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2NMCR, LLC

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
2 4 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN 2
3 2 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
4 5 7 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
5 3 9 Travis Yoes Travis Yoes Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -2
6 6 24R Gary Riehle Gary Riehle Anderson, AL Anderson, AL -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 222 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Eagleville, TN Eagleville, TN 15.463
2 1 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.620
3 4 69 Ricky Bobby Ricky Bobby Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 15.665
4 2 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.733
5 9 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.914
6 10 9 Travis Yoes Travis Yoes Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 15.951
7 6 16 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 15.956
8 7 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN 16.043
9 11 1 Cody Rogers Cody Rogers Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 16.101
10 8 7 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 16.141
11 12 11 Chris Miller Chris Miller Morrison, TN Morrison, TN 16.328
12 5 24R Gary Riehle Gary Riehle Anderson, AL Anderson, AL 16.475

Super Late Model

75 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 7 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 5
3 3 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
4 4 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -
5 2 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -3
6 14 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 8
7 11 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 4
8 10 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 2
9 15 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 6
10 22 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 12
11 17 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 6
12 16 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
13 5 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -8
14 19 J27 Jay Scott Jay Scott taft, TN taft, TN 5
15 13 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -2
16 9 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -7
17 8 73 Evan Ellis Evan Ellis Plantersville, MS Plantersville, MS -9
18 27 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 9
19 23 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 4
20 12 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -8
21 26 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 5
22 6 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -16
23 20 13 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -3
24 21 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -3
25 18 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -7
26 24 10C Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN -2
DNS 25 10RC Ryan Crane Ryan Crane Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 1
2 4 J27 Jay Scott Jay Scott taft, TN taft, TN 2
3 1 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 1
5 6 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
6 3 10RC Ryan Crane Ryan Crane Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -3
7 9 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 2
8 8 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -
9 7 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN -2
10 10 12 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -
11 12 13M Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
12 11 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 1
2 1 13 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
3 3 10C Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 2
5 4 16M Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -1
6 8 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 2
7 5 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -2
8 10 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
9 7 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -2
10 9 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC -1
DNS 11 33 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
2 1 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -1
3 4 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 1
4 6 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 3
6 3 10RC Ryan Crane Ryan Crane Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -3
7 10 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 3
8 5 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN -3
9 9 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL -
10 7 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -
2 2 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
3 5 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 2
4 6 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -2
6 10 J27 Jay Scott Jay Scott taft, TN taft, TN 4
7 8 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
8 9 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 1
9 7 12 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -2
10 4 13M Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -6
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 2 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -
3 4 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
4 3 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 13 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
6 5 10C Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN -1
7 8 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 1
8 7 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -1
9 10 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 1
10 9 33 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -1
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 1
2 3 73 Evan Ellis Evan Ellis Plantersville, MS Plantersville, MS 1
3 4 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 1
4 6 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -4
6 5 16M Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -1
7 9 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 2
8 8 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL -
9 7 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -2

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 13.047
2 14 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 13.112
3 9 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.116
4 4 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 13.194
5 2 10RC Ryan Crane Ryan Crane Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 13.209
6 20 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 13.238
7 16 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 13.272
8 6 13M Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 13.329
9 5 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 13.343
10 17 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.361
11 8 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 13.362
12 11 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 13.409
13 1 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.451
14 3 12 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 13.466
15 12 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 13.485
16 7 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.548
17 13 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 13.564
18 10 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 13.608
19 18 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 13.650
20 19 J27 Jay Scott Jay Scott taft, TN taft, TN 13.872

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 13.192
2 6 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 13.207
3 9 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 13.232
4 17 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 13.293
5 8 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 13.321
6 11 73 Evan Ellis Evan Ellis Plantersville, MS Plantersville, MS 13.346
7 4 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 13.359
8 2 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 13.374
9 7 10C Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 13.393
10 13 16M Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 13.417
11 3 13 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.475
12 14 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 13.533
13 12 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 13.564
14 10 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 13.599
15 18 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 13.607
16 19 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 13.612
17 1 33 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 13.722
18 5 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 13.885
19 15 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 13.885

Latest Photos

Rock Auto - Duck River