Duck River Raceway Park

  • 1
Watch Wheel To Wheel Excitement

Watch Wheel To Wheel Excitement

.

2/18/2024 - Duck River Raceway Park

2/18/2024 - Duck River Raceway Park

Shelbyville, TN

Winterfest 2024

Classes

  • 602 Crate Late Models20 entries
  • Open Wheel Mods11 entries
  • Super Late Model24 entries
  • Factory Stock19 entries
  • Pure Pony14 entries
  • Mini Cup4 entries
  • Dwarf13 entries
  • Mod Lite21 entries
  • Front Wheel Drive20 entries
  • Enduro25 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

602 Crate Late Models

40 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 A17 Mark Haddon Mark Haddon Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -
2 3 59 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 1
3 7 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 4
4 5 45R Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN 1
5 11 4F Derek Franks Derek Franks Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 6
6 12 4 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 6
7 14 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 7
8 6 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -2
9 16 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 7
10 18 70 Steve Hadley Steve Hadley Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 8
11 2 8 Chris Tays Chris Tays Corinth, MS Corinth, MS -9
12 15 5 Keatin Lyons Keatin Lyons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL 3
13 17 53 Rory Lohr Rory Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 4
14 13 71 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -1
15 8 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -7
16 9 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt Christiana, TN Christiana, TN -7
17 20 18 James Bush James Bush Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 3
18 4 71N Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -14
19 10 84 Jason Savage Jason Savage Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN -9
20 19 18X Michael Seibers Michael Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -1

QualifyingBubba's Bout Broke

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 A17 Mark Haddon Mark Haddon Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN
2 8 8 Chris Tays Chris Tays Corinth, MS Corinth, MS
3 15 59 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN
4 9 71N Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN
5 4 45R Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN
6 10 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN
7 12 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN
8 17 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA
9 5 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt Christiana, TN Christiana, TN
10 11 84 Jason Savage Jason Savage Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN
11 16 4F Derek Franks Derek Franks Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA
12 18 4 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Flintville, TN Flintville, TN
13 3 71 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Nashville, TN Nashville, TN
14 6 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN
15 1 5 Keatin Lyons Keatin Lyons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL
16 2 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN
17 14 53 Rory Lohr Rory Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN
18 13 70 Steve Hadley Steve Hadley Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN
Top 18 transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 A17 Mark Haddon Mark Haddon Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 13.173
2 15 59 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 13.373
3 18 4 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 13.438
4 12 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 13.445
5 10 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 13.515
6 17 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 13.554
7 11 84 Jason Savage Jason Savage Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN 13.569
8 9 71N Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 13.687
9 6 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 13.764
10 5 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt Christiana, TN Christiana, TN 13.796
11 4 45R Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN 13.847
12 2 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 13.942
13 3 71 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 14.064
14 1 5 Keatin Lyons Keatin Lyons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL 14.241
15 16 4F Derek Franks Derek Franks Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 14.266
16 19 18X Michael Seibers Michael Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 14.352
17 8 8 Chris Tays Chris Tays Corinth, MS Corinth, MS 14.371
18 20 18 James Bush James Bush Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.628
19 13 70 Steve Hadley Steve Hadley Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.748
20 14 53 Rory Lohr Rory Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 14.805

Open Wheel Mods

30 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 2
2 1 1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -1
3 7 4R Tyler Ray Tyler Ray Russellville, KY Russellville, KY 4
4 2 15 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN -2
5 8 87 Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 3
6 6 5 David Jackson David Jackson -
7 11 8 Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 4
8 9 88 Cody Thornhill Cody Thornhill Saint Louis, MO Saint Louis, MO 1
9 10 47 Steve Vann Steve Vann Neumark, AL Neumark, AL 1
10 5 44 Austin James Austin James Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -5
DNS 4 17 Brett Gray Brett Gray Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN
2 4 15 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN
3 3 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL
4 2 17 Brett Gray Brett Gray Dallas, GA Dallas, GA
5 6 44 Austin James Austin James Columbia, TN Columbia, TN
6 5 5 David Jackson David Jackson
Top 6 transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 14.371
2 9 88 Cody Thornhill Cody Thornhill Saint Louis, MO Saint Louis, MO 14.675
3 10 8 Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 14.770
4 6 44 Austin James Austin James Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 14.826
5 4 15 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN 14.838
6 7 87 Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.878
7 5 5 David Jackson David Jackson 14.983
8 8 4R Tyler Ray Tyler Ray Russellville, KY Russellville, KY 15.091
9 11 47 Steve Vann Steve Vann Neumark, AL Neumark, AL 15.232
10 1 1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 15.446
DNS 2 17 Brett Gray Brett Gray Dallas, GA Dallas, GA

Super Late Model

50 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -
2 11 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 9
3 3 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
4 12 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 8
5 2 P1 Andy Picklesimer Andy Picklesimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -3
6 17 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 11
7 18 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 11
8 15 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 7
9 19 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 10
10 20 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 10
11 21 29H Keith Hammett Keith Hammett Brookland, AR Brookland, AR 10
12 23 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 11
13 16 12F Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 3
14 4 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL -10
15 22 17S Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 7
16 14 7 Richard Smith Richard Smith Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -2
17 7 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -10
18 6 71 Matt Odeneal Matt Odeneal Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -12
19 10 12 Nic Claborn Nic Claborn Albany, KY Albany, KY -9
20 9 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -11
21 5 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -16
22 8 63 Michael Luna Michael Luna Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -14
DNS 24 54 Harrison Mayo Harrison Mayo Ashland City, TN Ashland City, TN -
DQ 13 18 Michael Seibers Michael Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 13.586
2 10 P1 Andy Picklesimer Andy Picklesimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 13.785
3 3 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.804
4 19 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 13.815
5 9 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 13.842
6 23 71 Matt Odeneal Matt Odeneal Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.907
7 2 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 13.923
8 4 63 Michael Luna Michael Luna Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 13.960
9 12 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 13.961
10 18 12 Nic Claborn Nic Claborn Albany, KY Albany, KY 13.963
11 15 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.992
12 17 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 13.996
13 20 18 Michael Seibers Michael Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 13.997
14 7 7 Richard Smith Richard Smith Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 14.007
15 8 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.009
16 6 12F Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.016
17 14 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.030
18 22 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 14.047
19 13 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 14.051
20 16 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 14.186
21 1 29H Keith Hammett Keith Hammett Brookland, AR Brookland, AR 14.203
22 5 17S Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 14.210
23 21 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 14.237
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 13.013
2 11 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 13.022
3 2 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 13.034
4 22 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 13.084
5 3 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.096
6 14 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 13.112
7 20 18 Michael Seibers Michael Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 13.118
8 13 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 13.127
9 19 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 13.153
10 10 P1 Andy Picklesimer Andy Picklesimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 13.195
11 5 17S Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 13.208
12 8 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.226
13 17 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 13.267
14 18 12 Nic Claborn Nic Claborn Albany, KY Albany, KY 13.279
15 12 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 13.309
16 1 29H Keith Hammett Keith Hammett Brookland, AR Brookland, AR 13.389
17 23 71 Matt Odeneal Matt Odeneal Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.400
18 16 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 13.444
19 6 12F Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 13.452
20 4 63 Michael Luna Michael Luna Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 13.454
21 15 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.483
22 9 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 13.550
23 7 7 Richard Smith Richard Smith Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 13.736

Factory Stock

30 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
2 4 10 Issac James Issac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 2
3 6 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 3
4 2 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
5 18 409 Allen Carter Allen Carter Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 13
6 8 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
7 9 L16 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks 2
8 5 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -3
9 11 44 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 2
10 12 47 Zack Warren Zack Warren Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
11 15 53 Taylor Richardson Taylor Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 4
12 3 07N Nicholas Vandygriff Nicholas Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -9
13 16 C6 Jason Reed Jason Reed Hillsboro, TN Hillsboro, TN 3
14 19 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS 5
15 17 44B Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN 2
16 10 17 Dale Gay Dale Gay Danville, AL Danville, AL -6
17 7 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -10
18 13 F65 Todd Fields Todd Fields Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -5
DNS 14 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN -

Hot Lap/QualifyUnited Truck Driving School

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 66 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
2 11 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN
3 8 07N Nicholas Vandygriff Nicholas Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
4 6 10 Issac James Issac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN
5 15 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN
6 1 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
7 12 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN
8 7 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN
9 2 L16 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks
10 10 17 Dale Gay Dale Gay Danville, AL Danville, AL
11 3 44 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN
12 14 47 Zack Warren Zack Warren Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN
13 5 F65 Todd Fields Todd Fields Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
14 13 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN
15 9 53 Taylor Richardson Taylor Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN
Top 15 transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS 15.343
2 1 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.524
3 6 10 Issac James Issac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 15.690
4 7 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.739
5 18 409 Allen Carter Allen Carter Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 15.831
6 5 F65 Todd Fields Todd Fields Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.922
7 16 C6 Jason Reed Jason Reed Hillsboro, TN Hillsboro, TN 15.930
8 15 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 15.974
9 3 44 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 16.025
10 10 17 Dale Gay Dale Gay Danville, AL Danville, AL 16.045
11 2 L16 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks 16.135
12 8 07N Nicholas Vandygriff Nicholas Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 16.298
13 9 53 Taylor Richardson Taylor Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 16.377
14 14 47 Zack Warren Zack Warren Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.539
DNS 4 66 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
DNS 11 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN
DNS 12 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN
DNS 13 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN
DNS 17 44B Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN

Pure Pony

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 3
2 5 16 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 3
3 10 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 7
4 8 17 Jeffery Weaver Jeffery Weaver 4
5 6 38 Matt Jackson Matt Jackson Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 1
6 11 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 5
7 2 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -5
8 7 7 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -1
9 9 02 Jeremy Darnell Jeremy Darnell Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -
10 13 53 Ashley Richardson Ashley Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 3
11 12 57 Chaz Floyd Chaz Floyd Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 1
12 14 C4 Douglas Clark Douglas Clark Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
13 3 3 Justin Farless Justin Farless Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -10
DQ 1 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN
2 8 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN
3 6 3 Justin Farless Justin Farless Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN
4 14 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
5 13 16 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN
6 3 38 Matt Jackson Matt Jackson Decherd, TN Decherd, TN
7 1 7 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN
8 5 17 Jeffery Weaver Jeffery Weaver
9 12 02 Jeremy Darnell Jeremy Darnell Manchester, TN Manchester, TN
10 11 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN
11 9 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN
12 2 57 Chaz Floyd Chaz Floyd Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN
13 10 53 Ashley Richardson Ashley Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN
14 4 C4 Douglas Clark Douglas Clark Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN
Top 14 transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.643
2 8 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.804
3 7 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 15.956
4 13 16 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 16.029
5 12 02 Jeremy Darnell Jeremy Darnell Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 16.115
6 2 57 Chaz Floyd Chaz Floyd Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 16.161
7 9 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 16.189
8 11 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.237
9 4 C4 Douglas Clark Douglas Clark Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.335
10 1 7 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 16.397
11 3 38 Matt Jackson Matt Jackson Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 16.488
12 10 53 Ashley Richardson Ashley Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 16.533
DNS 5 17 Jeffery Weaver Jeffery Weaver
DNS 6 3 Justin Farless Justin Farless Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN

Mini Cup

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Wyatt Carroll Wyatt Carroll Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
2 2 11 JW Partin JW Partin Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -
3 3 53 Alivia Lohr Alivia Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
DNS 4 00 Isaac Brown Isaac Brown -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 08 Wyatt Carroll Wyatt Carroll Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN
2 3 11 JW Partin JW Partin Decherd, TN Decherd, TN
3 2 53 Alivia Lohr Alivia Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN
4 1 00 Isaac Brown Isaac Brown
Top 4 transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 08 Wyatt Carroll Wyatt Carroll Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 16.683
2 3 11 JW Partin JW Partin Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 16.772
3 1 00 Isaac Brown Isaac Brown 17.418
4 2 53 Alivia Lohr Alivia Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 18.010

Dwarf

25 Laps

A FeaturePlatinum Building Solutions

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
2 1 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -1
3 3 4 Matt Lippman Matt Lippman Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
4 6 9 Cameron Toulson Cameron Toulson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 2
5 5 K9 John Oalmann John Oalmann Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
6 9 22G Jason Graves Jason Graves Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 3
7 10 5M Matthew Mcdonough Matthew Mcdonough Cowan, TN Cowan, TN 3
8 8 88H Blake Hasting Blake Hasting Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -
9 4 51 Matthew Fanning Matthew Fanning Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -5
10 7 00 Jason Hall Jason Hall Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -3
DNS 11 77 Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe LYNNVILLE, TN LYNNVILLE, TN -
DNS 12 34 Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -
DNS 13 118 David Moore David Moore Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
8 Laps

Heat 1Platinum Building Solutions

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -
2 2 4 Matt Lippman Matt Lippman Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
3 4 K9 John Oalmann John Oalmann Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
4 5 00 Jason Hall Jason Hall Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 1
5 3 22G Jason Graves Jason Graves Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -2
DNS 6 77 Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe LYNNVILLE, TN LYNNVILLE, TN -
DNS 7 118 David Moore David Moore Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2Platinum Building Solutions

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
2 3 51 Matthew Fanning Matthew Fanning Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
3 2 9 Cameron Toulson Cameron Toulson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -1
4 4 88H Blake Hasting Blake Hasting Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -
5 5 5M Matthew Mcdonough Matthew Mcdonough Cowan, TN Cowan, TN -
6 6 34 Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -
All transfer

Hot Lap/QualifyPlatinum Building Solutions

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN 15.329
2 7 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.454
3 10 4 Matt Lippman Matt Lippman Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.630
4 11 9 Cameron Toulson Cameron Toulson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 15.882
5 8 22G Jason Graves Jason Graves Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 15.946
6 13 51 Matthew Fanning Matthew Fanning Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.966
7 1 K9 John Oalmann John Oalmann Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.248
8 4 88H Blake Hasting Blake Hasting Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 16.449
9 3 00 Jason Hall Jason Hall Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 16.460
10 12 5M Matthew Mcdonough Matthew Mcdonough Cowan, TN Cowan, TN 17.456
DNS 2 77 Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe LYNNVILLE, TN LYNNVILLE, TN
DNS 5 34 Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN
DNS 9 118 David Moore David Moore Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN

Mod Lite

30 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Cody Sisson Cody Sisson Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 3
2 1 02 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -1
3 6 722 Jaedon McDowell Jaedon McDowell Murfreeboro, TN Murfreeboro, TN 3
4 5 18G RJ Gonzales RJ Gonzales Colona, IL Colona, IL 1
5 3 11P Jon Padilla Jon Padilla Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -2
6 7 LR8 Ronnie Choate Ronnie Choate Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 1
7 2 22 Kyle Demo Kyle Demo Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -5
8 8 20X John Pitts John Pitts Woodbury, TN Woodbury, TN -
9 12 10K Kyle Davidson Kyle Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
10 10 5* Greg Hays Greg Hays Melber, KY Melber, KY -
11 14 64 Micah Collins Micah Collins 3
12 11 81 Dennis Cooper Dennis Cooper Franklin, KY Franklin, KY -1
13 19 7A CJ Adams CJ Adams LYNNVILLE, TN LYNNVILLE, TN 6
14 20 10 Noah Helmick Noah Helmick Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 6
15 15 38 Cameron Pinkston Cameron Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
16 17 34 Chris Pinkston Chris Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
17 18 28 Keith Fain Keith Fain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 1
18 21 15D Devin Drew Devin Drew Murphreesboro, TN Murphreesboro, TN 3
19 9 9 Riley Clem Riley Clem Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -10
20 16 5 Corey Stephenson Corey Stephenson Marion, IL Marion, IL -4
21 13 T25 Troy Turner Troy Turner -8
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11P Jon Padilla Jon Padilla Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -
2 3 15 Cody Sisson Cody Sisson Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
3 2 LR8 Ronnie Choate Ronnie Choate Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -1
4 4 5* Greg Hays Greg Hays Melber, KY Melber, KY -
5 6 T25 Troy Turner Troy Turner 1
6 7 5 Corey Stephenson Corey Stephenson Marion, IL Marion, IL 1
7 5 7A CJ Adams CJ Adams LYNNVILLE, TN LYNNVILLE, TN -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -
2 2 18G RJ Gonzales RJ Gonzales Colona, IL Colona, IL -
3 5 20X John Pitts John Pitts Woodbury, TN Woodbury, TN 2
4 3 81 Dennis Cooper Dennis Cooper Franklin, KY Franklin, KY -1
5 4 64 Micah Collins Micah Collins -1
6 6 34 Chris Pinkston Chris Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
7 7 10 Noah Helmick Noah Helmick Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Kyle Demo Kyle Demo Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
2 2 722 Jaedon McDowell Jaedon McDowell Murfreeboro, TN Murfreeboro, TN -
3 3 9 Riley Clem Riley Clem Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
4 4 10K Kyle Davidson Kyle Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
5 5 38 Cameron Pinkston Cameron Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
6 6 28 Keith Fain Keith Fain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -
7 7 15D Devin Drew Devin Drew Murphreesboro, TN Murphreesboro, TN -

Hot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 11P Jon Padilla Jon Padilla Silvis, IL Silvis, IL 14.593
2 6 02 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 14.702
3 1 22 Kyle Demo Kyle Demo Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 14.746
4 16 LR8 Ronnie Choate Ronnie Choate Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 14.802
5 13 18G RJ Gonzales RJ Gonzales Colona, IL Colona, IL 14.803
6 14 722 Jaedon McDowell Jaedon McDowell Murfreeboro, TN Murfreeboro, TN 14.828
7 3 15 Cody Sisson Cody Sisson Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 14.857
8 8 81 Dennis Cooper Dennis Cooper Franklin, KY Franklin, KY 14.921
9 2 9 Riley Clem Riley Clem Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 14.997
10 7 5* Greg Hays Greg Hays Melber, KY Melber, KY 15.070
11 12 64 Micah Collins Micah Collins 15.072
12 18 10K Kyle Davidson Kyle Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.277
13 21 7A CJ Adams CJ Adams LYNNVILLE, TN LYNNVILLE, TN 15.442
14 5 20X John Pitts John Pitts Woodbury, TN Woodbury, TN 15.535
15 19 38 Cameron Pinkston Cameron Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.585
16 10 T25 Troy Turner Troy Turner 15.598
17 15 34 Chris Pinkston Chris Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.670
18 4 28 Keith Fain Keith Fain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 15.717
19 9 5 Corey Stephenson Corey Stephenson Marion, IL Marion, IL 15.729
20 11 10 Noah Helmick Noah Helmick Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 15.763
21 17 15D Devin Drew Devin Drew Murphreesboro, TN Murphreesboro, TN 15.806

Front Wheel Drive

30 Laps

A FeatureLaVergne Express Pull & Save

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
2 3 75 Eric Partin Eric Partin Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY 1
3 9 60 Blake Hall Blake Hall Tennie, TN Tennie, TN 6
4 2 93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -2
5 16 2 Colby Paris Colby Paris Hope, IN Hope, IN 11
6 5 A93 Nathaniel Presley Nathaniel Presley Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -1
7 19 86F Michael Forsythe Michael Forsythe Goodlettsville, TN Goodlettsville, TN 12
8 13 NF1 Ernie Hill Ernie Hill Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN 5
9 8 21 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -1
10 20 90 Hunter Pennington Hunter Pennington Greenbrier, TN Greenbrier, TN 10
11 17 95J Cody Jacobs Cody Jacobs White House, TN White House, TN 6
12 10 42C Scott Cummings Scott Cummings Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -2
13 6 7 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -7
14 15 C3 Caleb Combs Caleb Combs Elkmont, AL Elkmont, AL 1
15 14 86 Rita Ginther Rita Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -1
16 12 D3 Gator Ginther Gator Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -4
17 11 934 Richard Kilburn Richard Kilburn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -6
18 7 17 Boyd Camper Boyd Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -11
19 1 49 Jesse Bilbrey Jesse Bilbrey Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -18
DNS 18 22 Nik Camper Nik Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
8 Laps

Heat 1LaVergne Express Pull & Save

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jesse Bilbrey Jesse Bilbrey Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 2 75 Eric Partin Eric Partin Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY -
3 4 A93 Nathaniel Presley Nathaniel Presley Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 1
4 3 17 Boyd Camper Boyd Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -1
5 6 60 Blake Hall Blake Hall Tennie, TN Tennie, TN 1
6 5 934 Richard Kilburn Richard Kilburn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
7 7 NF1 Ernie Hill Ernie Hill Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN -
8 8 C3 Caleb Combs Caleb Combs Elkmont, AL Elkmont, AL -
DNS 9 95J Cody Jacobs Cody Jacobs White House, TN White House, TN -
DNS 10 86F Michael Forsythe Michael Forsythe Goodlettsville, TN Goodlettsville, TN -
8 Laps

Heat 2LaVergne Express Pull & Save

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 2 0 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
3 3 7 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -
4 5 21 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 1
5 7 42C Scott Cummings Scott Cummings Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 2
6 8 D3 Gator Ginther Gator Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 2
7 6 86 Rita Ginther Rita Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -1
8 4 2 Colby Paris Colby Paris Hope, IN Hope, IN -4
DNS 9 22 Nik Camper Nik Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
DNS 10 90 Hunter Pennington Hunter Pennington Greenbrier, TN Greenbrier, TN -

Hot Lap/QualifyLaVergne Express Pull & Save

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 49 Jesse Bilbrey Jesse Bilbrey Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.641
2 4 93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.652
3 14 75 Eric Partin Eric Partin Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY 15.770
4 6 0 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.801
5 1 17 Boyd Camper Boyd Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 15.996
6 7 7 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 16.049
7 12 A93 Nathaniel Presley Nathaniel Presley Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 16.167
8 8 2 Colby Paris Colby Paris Hope, IN Hope, IN 16.211
9 16 934 Richard Kilburn Richard Kilburn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.239
10 5 21 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 16.256
11 2 60 Blake Hall Blake Hall Tennie, TN Tennie, TN 16.345
12 15 86 Rita Ginther Rita Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 17.066
13 18 NF1 Ernie Hill Ernie Hill Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN 17.115
14 13 42C Scott Cummings Scott Cummings Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 17.207
15 3 C3 Caleb Combs Caleb Combs Elkmont, AL Elkmont, AL 17.568
16 11 D3 Gator Ginther Gator Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 18.105
DNS 10 95J Cody Jacobs Cody Jacobs White House, TN White House, TN
DNS 17 22 Nik Camper Nik Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN

Enduro

150 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17M Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 3
2 15 71 John Burger John Burger Chatanooga, TN Chatanooga, TN 13
3 22 6 Jack Dresham Jack Dresham Decatur, AL Decatur, AL 19
4 20 SK1 Walter Bolton Walter Bolton Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 16
5 13 23 Matthew Carter Matthew Carter Beechgrove, TN Beechgrove, TN 8
6 9 39 Jon Marquis Jon Marquis Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 3
7 7 21 Tucker Banther Tucker Banther Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
8 21 13 Matthew Clark Matthew Clark Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13
9 18 D2 Spike Ginther Spike Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 9
10 1 81 Ryan Brenner Ryan Brenner Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -9
11 2 500 Kris Honea Kris Honea Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -9
12 17 911 Kyle Lynch Kyle Lynch BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 5
13 5 05 Tyler Seffens Tyler Seffens Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -8
14 8 18 Josh Stout Josh Stout White Bluff, TN White Bluff, TN -6
15 14 F22 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -1
16 3 17 Riley Miller Riley Miller Morrison, TN Morrison, TN -13
17 10 1 Dylan King Dylan King Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -7
18 16 18J Prentice Jeffers Prentice Jeffers Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -2
19 6 C3 Shawn Whitaker Shawn Whitaker Hazelgreen, AL Hazelgreen, AL -13
20 11 34 Randy Bailey Randy Bailey Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -9
21 23 8 Stephen Cook Stephen Cook Estell Springs, TN Estell Springs, TN 2
22 25 54 Harrison Mayo Harrison Mayo Ashland City, TN Ashland City, TN 3
23 12 K9 Kanen Guinn Kanen Guinn Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -11
24 19 03 Justin Doney Justin Doney Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -5
DQ 24 12B Russell Boothe Russell Boothe Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -

Latest Photos

Rock Auto - Duck River