Duck River Raceway Park

  • 1
Watch Wheel To Wheel Excitement

Watch Wheel To Wheel Excitement

.

4/13/2024 - Duck River Raceway Park

4/13/2024 - Duck River Raceway Park

Shelbyville, TN

Opening Night

Classes

  • 602 Crate Late Models17 entries
  • Open Wheel Mods11 entries
  • Dwarf8 entries
  • Factory Stock16 entries
  • Front Wheel Drive14 entries
  • Pure Pony15 entries
  • Limted Late Models12 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

602 Crate Late Models

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Jason Savage Jason Savage Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN -
2 5 22 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
3 2 17 Mark Haddon Mark Haddon Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -1
4 4 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -
5 3 9 James Sullivan James Sullivan Fayetville, TN Fayetville, TN -2
6 13 71 Matt Odeneal Matt Odeneal Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 7
7 7 45 Sam Davis Sam Davis Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN -
8 14 1* Brett Dobbs Brett Dobbs Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 6
9 17 47 Jim Gray Jim Gray Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 8
10 12 15 Zack Warren Zack Warren Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 2
11 8 12 Landon Franklin Landon Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -3
12 16 57 Chaz Floyd Chaz Floyd Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 4
13 11 C1 Casen Stevenson Casen Stevenson Fayettville, TN Fayettville, TN -2
14 15 17A Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 1
15 6 7N Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -9
DNS 9 19 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Elora, TN Elora, TN -
DNS 10 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -

QualifyingBubba's Bout Broke

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 67 Jason Savage Jason Savage Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN 13.588
2 12 17 Mark Haddon Mark Haddon Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 13.685
3 8 9 James Sullivan James Sullivan Fayetville, TN Fayetville, TN 13.727
4 15 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 13.758
5 11 22 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.791
6 17 7N Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.794
7 7 45 Sam Davis Sam Davis Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN 13.806
8 2 12 Landon Franklin Landon Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 13.866
9 3 19 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Elora, TN Elora, TN 13.878
10 16 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 13.895
11 1 C1 Casen Stevenson Casen Stevenson Fayettville, TN Fayettville, TN 13.929
12 6 15 Zack Warren Zack Warren Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 13.957
13 10 71 Matt Odeneal Matt Odeneal Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.967
14 5 1* Brett Dobbs Brett Dobbs Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.040
15 13 17A Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 14.376
16 14 57 Chaz Floyd Chaz Floyd Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 14.552
17 9 47 Jim Gray Jim Gray Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 14.605
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 67 Jason Savage Jason Savage Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN 13.875
2 8 9 James Sullivan James Sullivan Fayetville, TN Fayetville, TN 13.907
3 2 12 Landon Franklin Landon Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 13.944
4 11 22 Chase Walls Chase Walls Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.946
5 7 45 Sam Davis Sam Davis Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN 14.160
6 15 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 14.187
7 16 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 14.223
8 5 1* Brett Dobbs Brett Dobbs Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.357
9 10 71 Matt Odeneal Matt Odeneal Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.544
10 13 17A Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 14.562
11 14 57 Chaz Floyd Chaz Floyd Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 14.576
12 1 C1 Casen Stevenson Casen Stevenson Fayettville, TN Fayettville, TN 14.577
13 6 15 Zack Warren Zack Warren Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 14.732
14 9 47 Jim Gray Jim Gray Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 14.928
15 3 19 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Elora, TN Elora, TN 14.972
DNS 12 17 Mark Haddon Mark Haddon Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN

Open Wheel Mods

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN -
2 4 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 2
3 5 44 Austin James Austin James Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 2
4 6 44M Shawn Mitchell Shawn Mitchell taft, TN taft, TN 2
5 11 47 Steve Vann Steve Vann Neumark, AL Neumark, AL 6
6 10 C5 Charlie Jackson Charlie Jackson Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 4
7 8 48 Kevin Whaley Kevin Whaley Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 1
8 2 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -6
9 3 5 David Jackson David Jackson -6
10 7 L4 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Elora, TN Elora, TN -3
11 9 2L Chris Landwehr Chris Landwehr -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN 1
2 3 5 David Jackson David Jackson 1
3 1 44 Austin James Austin James Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -2
4 4 L4 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Elora, TN Elora, TN -
5 5 2L Chris Landwehr Chris Landwehr -
6 6 47 Steve Vann Steve Vann Neumark, AL Neumark, AL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 1
2 1 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN -1
3 4 44M Shawn Mitchell Shawn Mitchell taft, TN taft, TN 1
4 3 48 Kevin Whaley Kevin Whaley Flintville, TN Flintville, TN -1
5 5 C5 Charlie Jackson Charlie Jackson Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
All transfer

Hot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 44 Austin James Austin James Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 14.721
2 1 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 14.817
3 5 15 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN 14.933
4 4 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 14.987
5 11 5 David Jackson David Jackson 15.028
6 3 48 Kevin Whaley Kevin Whaley Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 15.260
7 7 L4 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Elora, TN Elora, TN 15.388
8 2 44M Shawn Mitchell Shawn Mitchell taft, TN taft, TN 15.401
9 9 2L Chris Landwehr Chris Landwehr 15.811
10 10 C5 Charlie Jackson Charlie Jackson Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.812
11 8 47 Steve Vann Steve Vann Neumark, AL Neumark, AL 15.950

Dwarf

15 Laps

A FeaturePlatinum Building Solutions

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88H Blake Hasting Blake Hasting Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 4
2 2 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
3 8 4L Matt Lippman Matt Lippman Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 5
4 3 4 Hunter Defoe Hunter Defoe Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -1
5 7 51 Matthew Fanning Matthew Fanning Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
6 6 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -
DQ 4 00 Jason Hall Jason Hall Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN -
DQ 1 77 Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN -

Hot Lap/QualifyPlatinum Building Solutions

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 77 Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN 15.083
2 7 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.211
3 2 4 Hunter Defoe Hunter Defoe Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 15.390
4 6 00 Jason Hall Jason Hall Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN 15.455
5 3 88H Blake Hasting Blake Hasting Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 15.493
6 5 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN 15.563
7 4 51 Matthew Fanning Matthew Fanning Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.592
8 8 4L Matt Lippman Matt Lippman Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.660
All transfer

Factory Stock

20 Laps

A FeatureUnited Truck Driving School

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
2 5 L16 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks 3
3 6 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 3
4 4 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -
5 10 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 5
6 8 10 Issac James Issac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 2
7 12 06 CJ Steele CJ Steele Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 5
8 15 4 Albert Rich Albert Rich Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 7
9 16 F65 Todd Fields Todd Fields Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 7
10 9 258 John Whaley John Whaley -1
11 3 11 Blake Steele Blake Steele Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -8
12 7 1 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -5
13 11 37 Dustin Riehle Dustin Riehle Five points, TN Five points, TN -2
14 13 47 Danny Warren Danny Warren Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
DNS 14 53 Trent Richardson Trent Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
DQ 1 07V Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
8 Laps

Heat 1United Truck Driving School

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07V Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
2 2 11 Blake Steele Blake Steele Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -
3 3 L16 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks -
4 5 1 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 1
5 6 258 John Whaley John Whaley 1
6 4 37 Dustin Riehle Dustin Riehle Five points, TN Five points, TN -2
7 7 47 Danny Warren Danny Warren Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
8 8 4 Albert Rich Albert Rich Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2United Truck Driving School

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
2 2 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -
3 8 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 5
4 4 10 Issac James Issac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
5 3 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
6 6 06 CJ Steele CJ Steele Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -
7 7 53 Trent Richardson Trent Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
8 5 F65 Todd Fields Todd Fields Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -3
All transfer

Hot Lap/QualifyUnited Truck Driving School

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 07V Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.607
2 12 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.685
3 1 11 Blake Steele Blake Steele Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 16.128
4 15 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 16.171
5 16 L16 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks 16.235
6 9 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.328
7 2 37 Dustin Riehle Dustin Riehle Five points, TN Five points, TN 16.481
8 11 10 Issac James Issac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 16.487
9 5 1 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.597
10 4 F65 Todd Fields Todd Fields Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 16.642
11 3 258 John Whaley John Whaley 16.643
12 8 06 CJ Steele CJ Steele Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 17.543
13 7 47 Danny Warren Danny Warren Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 17.754
14 14 53 Trent Richardson Trent Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 18.338
DQ 6 4 Albert Rich Albert Rich Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 17.403
DNS 10 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN

Front Wheel Drive

15 Laps

A FeatureLaVergne Express Pull & Save

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Nik Camper Nik Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 1
2 5 96 Kevin Allen Kevin Allen BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 3
3 14 65 John Lokey John Lokey BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 11
4 11 27 Andy Pugh Andy Pugh Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 7
5 8 86 Rita Ginther Rita Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 3
6 7 74 ROBERT WAITES ROBERT WAITES Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 1
7 1 21 Boyd Camper Boyd Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -6
8 9 42C Scott Cummings Scott Cummings Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
9 6 924 Mike Brewer Mike Brewer Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN -3
10 3 NF1 Ernie Hill Ernie Hill Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN -7
11 4 11B Ellis Brewer Ellis Brewer Duck River, TN Duck River, TN -7
12 12 11 Jimmy Bain Jimmy Bain Fayettville, TN Fayettville, TN -
DNS 10 99 Hugh Williamson Hugh Williamson Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
DNS 13 22M Jeremy Manning Jeremy Manning Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
8 Laps

Heat 1LaVergne Express Pull & Save

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Boyd Camper Boyd Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
2 4 NF1 Ernie Hill Ernie Hill Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN 2
3 6 96 Kevin Allen Kevin Allen BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 3
4 2 74 ROBERT WAITES ROBERT WAITES Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -2
5 7 42C Scott Cummings Scott Cummings Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 2
6 3 27 Andy Pugh Andy Pugh Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -3
7 5 22M Jeremy Manning Jeremy Manning Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2LaVergne Express Pull & Save

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 22 Nik Camper Nik Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 6
2 4 11B Ellis Brewer Ellis Brewer Duck River, TN Duck River, TN 2
3 3 924 Mike Brewer Mike Brewer Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN -
4 6 86 Rita Ginther Rita Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 2
5 5 99 Hugh Williamson Hugh Williamson Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
6 1 11 Jimmy Bain Jimmy Bain Fayettville, TN Fayettville, TN -5
DNS 2 65 John Lokey John Lokey BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN -
All transfer

Hot Lap/QualifyLaVergne Express Pull & Save

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 21 Boyd Camper Boyd Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 16.969
2 6 11 Jimmy Bain Jimmy Bain Fayettville, TN Fayettville, TN 17.329
3 11 74 ROBERT WAITES ROBERT WAITES Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 17.907
4 5 65 John Lokey John Lokey BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 18.091
5 3 27 Andy Pugh Andy Pugh Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 18.315
6 14 924 Mike Brewer Mike Brewer Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN 18.452
7 8 NF1 Ernie Hill Ernie Hill Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN 18.603
8 13 11B Ellis Brewer Ellis Brewer Duck River, TN Duck River, TN 18.739
9 7 22M Jeremy Manning Jeremy Manning Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 18.740
10 12 99 Hugh Williamson Hugh Williamson Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 18.837
11 4 96 Kevin Allen Kevin Allen BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 18.987
12 10 86 Rita Ginther Rita Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 19.033
13 2 42C Scott Cummings Scott Cummings Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 19.485
DNS 1 22 Nik Camper Nik Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN

Pure Pony

15 Laps

A FeatureNMCR, LLC

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Joshua Nichols Joshua Nichols Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN -
2 4 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 2
3 2 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
4 5 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
5 11 33C Jimmy Calahan Jimmy Calahan Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 6
6 12 M10 Grace Matthews Grace Matthews Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 6
7 14 53 Ashley Richardson Ashley Richardson Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 7
8 10 92B Beau Schillig Beau Schillig Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 2
9 6 7 David Bledsoe David Bledsoe Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -3
10 8 95 Mike Dale Mike Dale Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -2
11 9 C4 Douglas Clark Douglas Clark Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
DNS 7 02 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Eagleville, TN Eagleville, TN -
DNS 13 54 Jordan Hale Jordan Hale Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
DNS 15 09 Isiah Brown Isiah Brown Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
DQ 3 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
8 Laps

Heat 1NMCR, LLC

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Joshua Nichols Joshua Nichols Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN -
2 2 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
3 5 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
4 4 02 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Eagleville, TN Eagleville, TN -
5 6 C4 Douglas Clark Douglas Clark Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
6 7 33C Jimmy Calahan Jimmy Calahan Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
DNS 3 54 Jordan Hale Jordan Hale Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
DNS 8 09 Isiah Brown Isiah Brown Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2NMCR, LLC

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
2 1 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -1
3 3 7 David Bledsoe David Bledsoe Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
4 4 95 Mike Dale Mike Dale Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
5 5 92B Beau Schillig Beau Schillig Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
6 7 M10 Grace Matthews Grace Matthews Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 1
7 6 53 Ashley Richardson Ashley Richardson Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -1
All transfer

Hot Lap/QualifyNMCR, LLC

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 57 Joshua Nichols Joshua Nichols Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 15.987
2 10 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 15.996
3 14 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 16.031
4 11 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 16.067
5 8 54 Jordan Hale Jordan Hale Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.290
6 7 7 David Bledsoe David Bledsoe Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 16.475
7 6 02 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Eagleville, TN Eagleville, TN 16.623
8 12 95 Mike Dale Mike Dale Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 16.673
9 5 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.678
10 13 92B Beau Schillig Beau Schillig Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 17.003
11 4 C4 Douglas Clark Douglas Clark Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 17.153
12 2 53 Ashley Richardson Ashley Richardson Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 17.288
13 1 33C Jimmy Calahan Jimmy Calahan Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 17.675
14 3 M10 Grace Matthews Grace Matthews Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 18.430
15 9 09 Isiah Brown Isiah Brown Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 18.955

Limted Late Models

20 Laps

A FeaturePerry's Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Corey Posey Corey Posey PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN 2
2 1 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -1
3 8 85 Mitch Thornton Mitch Thornton 5
4 2 7 Jordan Judge Jordan Judge Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -2
5 9 1 Jeremy Owens Jeremy Owens Elora, TN Elora, TN 4
6 11 57 Chaz Floyd Chaz Floyd Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 5
7 12 01 Landon Nix Landon Nix Mount Juliet, TN Mount Juliet, TN 5
8 4 94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN -4
9 7 28 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -2
DNS 6 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
DNS 10 96 Joey Tucker Joey Tucker Elora, TN Elora, TN -
DQ 5 45 Logan Brown Logan Brown White Bluff, TN White Bluff, TN -

QualifyingPerry's Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 13.028
2 3 7 Jordan Judge Jordan Judge Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 13.115
3 1 16 Corey Posey Corey Posey PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN 13.116
4 4 94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 13.130
5 6 45 Logan Brown Logan Brown White Bluff, TN White Bluff, TN 13.220
6 7 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 13.242
7 5 28 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 13.272
8 10 85 Mitch Thornton Mitch Thornton 13.633
9 9 1 Jeremy Owens Jeremy Owens Elora, TN Elora, TN 13.791
10 11 96 Joey Tucker Joey Tucker Elora, TN Elora, TN 13.949
11 12 57 Chaz Floyd Chaz Floyd Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 14.171
12 8 01 Landon Nix Landon Nix Mount Juliet, TN Mount Juliet, TN 14.397
All transfer

Hot LapsPerry's Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 13.264
2 11 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 13.366
3 1 16 Corey Posey Corey Posey PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN 13.395
4 12 7 Jordan Judge Jordan Judge Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 13.567
5 7 94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 13.619
6 5 1 Jeremy Owens Jeremy Owens Elora, TN Elora, TN 13.623
7 3 45 Logan Brown Logan Brown White Bluff, TN White Bluff, TN 13.693
8 2 28 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 13.754
9 10 85 Mitch Thornton Mitch Thornton 13.868
10 9 96 Joey Tucker Joey Tucker Elora, TN Elora, TN 14.442
11 4 01 Landon Nix Landon Nix Mount Juliet, TN Mount Juliet, TN 14.819
12 6 57 Chaz Floyd Chaz Floyd Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 15.004

Latest Photos

Rock Auto - Duck River