Duck River Raceway Park

  • 1
Watch Wheel To Wheel Excitement

Watch Wheel To Wheel Excitement

.

6/8/2024 - Duck River Raceway Park

6/8/2024 - Duck River Raceway Park

Shelbyville, TN

Factory Stock 5k to win

Classes

  • 602 Crate Late Models13 entries
  • Open Wheel Mods10 entries
  • Factory Stock26 entries
  • Pure Pony21 entries
  • Limted Late Models15 entries
  • SM412 entries
  • Mini Cup10 entries
  • Enduro21 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

602 Crate Late Models

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 56 David Gentry David Gentry Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 2
2 1 81 Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN -1
3 4 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
4 9 12 Landon Franklin Landon Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 5
5 8 71 Matt Odeneal Matt Odeneal Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
6 11 1* Brett Dobbs Brett Dobbs Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 5
7 12 47 Jim Gray Jim Gray Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 5
8 10 57 Chaz Floyd Chaz Floyd Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 2
9 6 44 Shawn Mitchell Shawn Mitchell taft, TN taft, TN -3
10 2 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN -8
11 5 19 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Elora, TN Elora, TN -6
12 7 67 Jason Savage Jason Savage Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN -5
DNS 13 C1 Casen Stevenson Casen Stevenson Fayettville, TN Fayettville, TN -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 81 Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN 14.382
2 2 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 14.397
3 8 56 David Gentry David Gentry Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.545
4 4 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 14.569
5 7 19 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Elora, TN Elora, TN 14.703
6 12 44 Shawn Mitchell Shawn Mitchell taft, TN taft, TN 14.722
7 5 67 Jason Savage Jason Savage Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN 14.786
8 3 71 Matt Odeneal Matt Odeneal Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.824
9 1 12 Landon Franklin Landon Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.845
10 6 57 Chaz Floyd Chaz Floyd Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 15.010
11 9 1* Brett Dobbs Brett Dobbs Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 15.029
12 10 47 Jim Gray Jim Gray Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 15.342
13 11 C1 Casen Stevenson Casen Stevenson Fayettville, TN Fayettville, TN 17.064
All transfer

Open Wheel Mods

15 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C97 Tyler Wood Tyler Wood Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
2 3 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 1
3 2 15 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN -1
4 5 44 Austin James Austin James Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
5 4 J22 Seth Johnston Seth Johnston Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN -1
6 6 76 Randy Zeigler Randy Zeigler Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
7 8 L4 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Elora, TN Elora, TN 1
8 7 C5 Charlie Jackson Charlie Jackson Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -1
9 9 24 Dawson Tohn Dawson Tohn Linden, TN Linden, TN -
10 10 5 David Jackson David Jackson -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C97 Tyler Wood Tyler Wood Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
2 2 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN -
3 3 44 Austin James Austin James Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
4 5 C5 Charlie Jackson Charlie Jackson Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
5 4 24 Dawson Tohn Dawson Tohn Linden, TN Linden, TN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN -
2 2 J22 Seth Johnston Seth Johnston Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN -
3 4 76 Randy Zeigler Randy Zeigler Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
4 3 L4 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Elora, TN Elora, TN -1
5 5 5 David Jackson David Jackson -
All transfer

Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 C97 Tyler Wood Tyler Wood Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 14.612
2 5 15 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN 14.945
3 4 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 14.981
4 7 J22 Seth Johnston Seth Johnston Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN 15.121
5 2 44 Austin James Austin James Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 15.141
6 8 L4 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Elora, TN Elora, TN 15.147
7 1 24 Dawson Tohn Dawson Tohn Linden, TN Linden, TN 15.270
8 6 76 Randy Zeigler Randy Zeigler Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 15.595
9 3 C5 Charlie Jackson Charlie Jackson Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.838
10 10 5 David Jackson David Jackson 15.839

Factory Stock

50 Laps

A Feature 1Floyd & Floyd Contractors / Platinum Building Solutions

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 9
2 2 18 Johnny Pannell Johnny Pannell Satillo, MS Satillo, MS -
3 3 20 Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
4 12 89W Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 8
5 5 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
6 6 409 Allen Carter Allen Carter Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
7 7 G1 Corey Gann Corey Gann HODGES, AL HODGES, AL -
8 19 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 11
9 18 10 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 9
10 21 32 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks 11
11 11 F65 Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL -
12 4 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -8
13 14 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS 1
14 17 2 Jordan Phillips Jordan Phillips Logan, AL Logan, AL 3
15 15 55 Justin Thomas Justin Thomas Vancleave, MS Vancleave, MS -
16 9 37 Dustin Riehle Dustin Riehle Five points, TN Five points, TN -7
17 13 50 Dylan McCrary Dylan McCrary -4
18 22 97 Jared Dollar Jared Dollar Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 4
19 16 11 Blake Steele Blake Steele Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -3
20 1 V07 Ryan Vandergriff Ryan Vandergriff Mt Pleasnt, TN Mt Pleasnt, TN -19
21 8 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -13
22 20 T74 Nicholas Vandygriff Nicholas Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -2
23 24 03 William Smith William Smith Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 1
24 23 53 Taylor Richardson Taylor Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -1
15 Laps

B Feature 1Floyd & Floyd Contractors / Platinum Building Solutions

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Blake Steele Blake Steele Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -
2 6 2 Jordan Phillips Jordan Phillips Logan, AL Logan, AL 4
3 4 10 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 1
4 7 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 3
5 8 T74 Nicholas Vandygriff Nicholas Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 3
6 2 32 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks -4
7 10 97 Jared Dollar Jared Dollar Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 3
8 9 53 Taylor Richardson Taylor Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 1
9 3 03 William Smith William Smith Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -6
Top 9 transfer
10 5 258 John Whaley John Whaley -5
DNS 11 T2 Matthew Lloyd Matthew Lloyd Oak Ridge, TN Oak Ridge, TN -

Pure Pony

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
2 6 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 4
3 3 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
4 1 57N Joshua Nichols Joshua Nichols Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN -3
5 4 3F Justin Farless Justin Farless Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -1
6 5 9 Michael Blade Michael Blade -1
7 7 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
8 18 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 10
9 9 55 Cody Hill Cody Hill Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -
10 8 23 Austin Newberry Austin Newberry Dickson, TN Dickson, TN -2
11 10 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -1
12 11 54 Jordan Hale Jordan Hale Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
13 16 189 Shawn Brown Shawn Brown Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 3
14 15 M10 Grace Matthews Grace Matthews Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 1
15 17 6C Cody Cripps Cody Cripps Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 2
16 12 00 Chad Carter Chad Carter -4
17 13 53 Ashley Richardson Ashley Richardson Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -4
18 14 C4 Douglas Clark Douglas Clark Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
19 19 6 John Lokey John Lokey BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN -
20 20 92 Mark Dalton Mark Dalton -
21 21 32 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Eagleville, TN Eagleville, TN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57N Joshua Nichols Joshua Nichols Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN -
2 2 3F Justin Farless Justin Farless Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
3 3 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
4 4 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -
5 5 53 Ashley Richardson Ashley Richardson Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -
6 6 189 Shawn Brown Shawn Brown Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
7 7 6 John Lokey John Lokey BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -
2 3 9 Michael Blade Michael Blade 1
3 2 23 Austin Newberry Austin Newberry Dickson, TN Dickson, TN -1
4 5 54 Jordan Hale Jordan Hale Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
5 6 C4 Douglas Clark Douglas Clark Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
6 7 6C Cody Cripps Cody Cripps Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 1
7 4 92 Mark Dalton Mark Dalton -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
2 1 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -1
3 4 55 Cody Hill Cody Hill Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
4 5 00 Chad Carter Chad Carter 1
5 6 M10 Grace Matthews Grace Matthews Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 1
6 3 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -3
7 7 32 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Eagleville, TN Eagleville, TN -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 57N Joshua Nichols Joshua Nichols Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 15.724
2 11 16 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 15.785
3 12 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 15.786
4 18 3F Justin Farless Justin Farless Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 15.936
5 16 23 Austin Newberry Austin Newberry Dickson, TN Dickson, TN 16.005
6 21 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 16.061
7 15 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 16.124
8 6 9 Michael Blade Michael Blade 16.137
9 1 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.194
10 4 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 16.195
11 13 92 Mark Dalton Mark Dalton 16.487
12 19 55 Cody Hill Cody Hill Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 16.488
13 2 53 Ashley Richardson Ashley Richardson Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 16.646
14 9 54 Jordan Hale Jordan Hale Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.683
15 10 00 Chad Carter Chad Carter 16.698
16 8 189 Shawn Brown Shawn Brown Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 16.699
17 20 C4 Douglas Clark Douglas Clark Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.905
18 7 M10 Grace Matthews Grace Matthews Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 16.935
19 5 6 John Lokey John Lokey BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 17.285
20 14 6C Cody Cripps Cody Cripps Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 18.680
21 17 32 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Eagleville, TN Eagleville, TN 26.167

Limted Late Models

20 Laps

A Feature 1Platinum Building Solutions

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -
2 7 16 Corey Posey Corey Posey PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN 5
3 5 7 Jordan Judge Jordan Judge Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 2
4 4 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
5 2 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -3
6 15 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 9
7 8 14 Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
8 6 59 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -2
9 11 28M Justin Maxwell Justin Maxwell Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 2
10 3 94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN -7
11 9 33 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -2
12 10 53 Rory Lohr II Rory Lohr II Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
13 13 96C Blake Cunningham Blake Cunningham Milan, TN Milan, TN -
14 12 96 Greg Harbin Greg Harbin Cowan, TN Cowan, TN -2
DNS 14 16M Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -

Qualifying 1Platinum Building Solutions

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 28 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 14.012
2 12 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 14.172
3 8 94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 14.204
4 3 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.218
5 6 7 Jordan Judge Jordan Judge Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 14.251
6 15 59 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 14.347
7 4 16 Corey Posey Corey Posey PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN 14.374
8 10 14 Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.652
9 7 33 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 14.729
10 2 53 Rory Lohr II Rory Lohr II Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.781
11 13 28M Justin Maxwell Justin Maxwell Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 14.962
12 5 96 Greg Harbin Greg Harbin Cowan, TN Cowan, TN 15.123
13 14 96C Blake Cunningham Blake Cunningham Milan, TN Milan, TN 15.232
14 11 16M Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 17.746
DQ 1 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 14.146
All transfer

SM4

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Shane Workman Shane Workman Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 1
2 1 10 Isaac James Isaac James Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
3 3 94 Matt Jackson Matt Jackson Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -
4 4 18 Timmy Bond Timmy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
5 5 26 Jason Todd Jason Todd Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
6 11 31 Blake Carter Blake Carter Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 5
7 7 2 Travis Yoes Travis Yoes Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -
8 6 87 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -2
9 12 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 3
10 8 16 Chris Miller Chris Miller Morrison, TN Morrison, TN -2
11 9 40 Matt Lippman Matt Lippman Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
12 10 3 Kyle Todd Kyle Todd Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -2

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 10 Isaac James Isaac James Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.789
2 11 27 Shane Workman Shane Workman Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 15.953
3 10 94 Matt Jackson Matt Jackson Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 15.981
4 3 18 Timmy Bond Timmy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.987
5 4 26 Jason Todd Jason Todd Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 16.051
6 8 87 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 16.172
7 5 2 Travis Yoes Travis Yoes Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 16.200
8 9 16 Chris Miller Chris Miller Morrison, TN Morrison, TN 16.757
9 2 40 Matt Lippman Matt Lippman Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.967
10 6 3 Kyle Todd Kyle Todd Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 16.968
DQ 7 31 Blake Carter Blake Carter Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 16.028
All transfer

Mini Cup

10 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Liza Franklin Liza Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 2
2 10 08 Wyatt Carroll Wyatt Carroll Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 8
3 2 75 Jake Dunkle Jake Dunkle Linden, TN Linden, TN -1
4 5 53 Alivia Lohr Alivia Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 1
5 7 20 Abriella Franklin Abriella Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 2
6 6 28 Mason White Mason White Livingston, TN Livingston, TN -
7 8 21 Miley Franklin Miley Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
8 1 11 JW Partin JW Partin Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -7
9 4 127 Shelby Martin Shelby Martin Ethridge, TN Ethridge, TN -5
10 9 228 Josh Stewart Josh Stewart Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -1
5 Laps

Heat 1Victory Fun Park

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 JW Partin JW Partin Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -
2 2 2 Liza Franklin Liza Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
3 4 53 Alivia Lohr Alivia Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 1
4 3 20 Abriella Franklin Abriella Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -1
DNS 5 228 Josh Stewart Josh Stewart Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2Victory Fun Park

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Jake Dunkle Jake Dunkle Linden, TN Linden, TN 1
2 4 127 Shelby Martin Shelby Martin Ethridge, TN Ethridge, TN 2
3 3 28 Mason White Mason White Livingston, TN Livingston, TN -
4 5 21 Miley Franklin Miley Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
5 1 08 Wyatt Carroll Wyatt Carroll Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -4
All transfer

Qualifying 1Victory Fun Park

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 11 JW Partin JW Partin Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 17.198
2 7 08 Wyatt Carroll Wyatt Carroll Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 17.518
3 2 2 Liza Franklin Liza Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 17.811
4 5 75 Jake Dunkle Jake Dunkle Linden, TN Linden, TN 18.060
5 1 20 Abriella Franklin Abriella Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 18.928
6 4 28 Mason White Mason White Livingston, TN Livingston, TN 19.733
7 3 53 Alivia Lohr Alivia Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 19.849
8 9 127 Shelby Martin Shelby Martin Ethridge, TN Ethridge, TN 20.179
9 8 228 Josh Stewart Josh Stewart Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 20.328
10 6 21 Miley Franklin Miley Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 21.499

Enduro

75 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 55 Russell Boothe Russell Boothe Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 13
2 21 17 Riley Miller Riley Miller Morrison, TN Morrison, TN 19
3 13 66 Matt Dunn Matt Dunn Hillsboro, TN Hillsboro, TN 10
4 1 77 Jeff Shaffer Jeff Shaffer ATHENS, AL ATHENS, AL -3
5 17 43 Tyler Ridings Tyler Ridings Belfast, TN Belfast, TN 12
6 8 30 Robert Newsom Robert Newsom Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
7 5 06 CJ Steele CJ Steele Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -2
8 16 8 Stephen Cook Stephen Cook Estell Springs, TN Estell Springs, TN 8
9 9 81 Ryan Brenner Ryan Brenner Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
10 12 23 Matthew Carter Matthew Carter Beechgrove, TN Beechgrove, TN 2
11 7 777 Ronnie Haskins Ronnie Haskins Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
12 20 615 Andy Pugh Andy Pugh Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 8
13 11 09 Matthew Renner Matthew Renner -2
14 18 72 Chad Chester Chad Chester Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 4
15 4 D2 Spike Ginther Spike Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -11
16 2 21 Tucker Banther Tucker Banther Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -14
17 10 00 Ryan Brenner Jr Ryan Brenner Jr Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -7
18 19 K9 Kanen Guinn Kanen Guinn Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
19 15 13 Matthew Clark Matthew Clark Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
20 6 C3 Robert Bevels Robert Bevels taft, TN taft, TN -14
21 3 18 Gavin Dickey Gavin Dickey BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN -18

Latest Photos

Rock Auto - Duck River